Turniej rocznika 2009 - 23-25.04.2021r.

Gdzie: Zakopane

Kiedy: 2021-04-23 08:00:00 - 2021-04-25 16:30:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


HARMNOGRAM GIER

HARMONOGRAM GIER

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 11 33-2(31) 31
2 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI 11 37-2(35) 28
3 TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA 11 30-8(22) 24
4 KS ZAKOPANE 11 22-8(14) 21
5 AP GOAL 11 16-14(2) 21
6 WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE 11 23-5(18) 19
7 RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 11 20-11(9) 17
8 AP 21 KRAKÓW 11 8-25(-17) 12
9 AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW 11 9-25(-16) 7
10 DALIN MYŚLENICE 11 7-27(-20) 7
11 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 11 9-48(-39) 5
12 CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW 11 3-42(-39) 1
08:00, 23-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
vs
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
08:28, 23-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
08:56, 23-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
09:24, 23-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
1
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
09:52, 23-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
10:20, 23-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
AP GOAL
0
10:48, 23-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
11:16, 23-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
4
11:44, 23-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
12:12, 23-04-2021
AP GOAL
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
12:40, 23-04-2021
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
2
13:08, 23-04-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
2
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
13:36, 23-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
vs
AP GOAL
1
14:04, 23-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
14:32, 23-04-2021
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
3
15:00, 23-04-2021
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
5
15:28, 23-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
2
vs
AP GOAL
0
15:56, 23-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
7
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
16:24, 23-04-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
3
16:52, 23-04-2021
DALIN MYŚLENICE
4
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
17:20, 23-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
6
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
17:48, 23-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
6
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
18:16, 23-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
18:44, 23-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
6
08:00, 24-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
8
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
08:28, 24-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
AP GOAL
2
08:56, 24-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
09:24, 24-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
3
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
09:52, 24-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
0
10:20, 24-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
4
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
1
10:48, 24-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
4
vs
AP GOAL
0
11:16, 24-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
8
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
11:44, 24-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
0
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
1
12:12, 24-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
12:40, 24-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
6
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
13:08, 24-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
0
13:36, 24-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
8
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
14:04, 24-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
vs
AP GOAL
0
14:32, 24-04-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
1
15:00, 24-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
15:28, 24-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
1
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
0
15:56, 24-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
1
16:24, 24-04-2021
AP GOAL
4
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
16:52, 24-04-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
1
17:20, 24-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
17:48, 24-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
3
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
18:16, 24-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
5
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
18:44, 24-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
1
08:00, 25-04-2021
AP GOAL
3
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
2
08:28, 25-04-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
1
08:56, 25-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
3
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
09:24, 25-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
3
09:52, 25-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
0
10:20, 25-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
5
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
10:48, 25-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
4
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
1
11:16, 25-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
3
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
11:44, 25-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
12:12, 25-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
4
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
12:40, 25-04-2021
AP GOAL
3
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
0
13:08, 25-04-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
6
13:36, 25-04-2021
TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
4
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
14:04, 25-04-2021
RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
3
vs
DALIN MYŚLENICE
0
14:32, 25-04-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
15:00, 25-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
15:28, 25-04-2021
AP GOAL
1
vs
WIDOK SKIERNIEWICE
0
15:56, 25-04-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
vs
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa