Turniej rocznika 2011 - 14-16.05.2021r.

Gdzie: Zakopane

Kiedy: 2021-05-12 12:00:00 - 2021-05-14 13:30:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1 8 37-8(29) 19
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 8 26-9(17) 17
3 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 8 29-9(20) 16
4 FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC 8 20-11(9) 13
5 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8 16-22(-6) 11
6 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B 8 13-14(-1) 9
7 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 8 15-30(-15) 8
8 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 8 10-22(-12) 7
9 AS PROGRES KRAKÓW 8 6-47(-41) 0
12:00, 14-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
4
12:25, 14-05-2021
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
4
12:50, 14-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
4
vs
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
3
13:15, 14-05-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
2
13:40, 14-05-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
6
vs
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
0
14:05, 14-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0
14:30, 14-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
2
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
14:55, 14-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
1
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
4
15:20, 14-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
1
15:45, 14-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
16:10, 14-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
0
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
5
16:35, 14-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
4
17:00, 14-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
3
17:25, 14-05-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
3
vs
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
3
09:00, 15-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
1
09:00, 15-05-2021
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
5
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
09:25, 15-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
1
09:25, 15-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
12
09:50, 15-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
09:50, 15-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
5
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
10:15, 15-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
6
vs
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
0
10:15, 15-05-2021
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
1
10:40, 15-05-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
9
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
10:40, 15-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
11:05, 15-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
4
vs
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
2
11:05, 15-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
1
11:30, 15-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
5
11:30, 15-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
5
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
11:55, 15-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
6
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
2
11:55, 15-05-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
3
12:20, 15-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
vs
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
2
12:20, 15-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
8
12:45, 15-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
4
vs
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
5
12:45, 15-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
6
vs
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
0
13:10, 15-05-2021
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
5
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
2
13:10, 15-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
0

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A 8 37-4(33) 19
2 APN FORZA WROCŁAW 8 24-9(15) 18
3 AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 8 35-8(27) 16
4 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 8 18-8(10) 16
5 UNIA TARNÓW 8 23-19(4) 13
6 AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW 8 14-9(5) 10
7 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 8 12-18(-6) 10
8 AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE 8 5-45(-40) 3
9 Rodło Opole B 8 3-51(-48) 0
12:00, 14-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
1
vs
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
6
12:25, 14-05-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
4
12:50, 14-05-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
1
13:15, 14-05-2021
UNIA TARNÓW
5
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
13:40, 14-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
12
vs
Rodło Opole B
0
14:05, 14-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
1
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3
14:30, 14-05-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
14:55, 14-05-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
1
15:20, 14-05-2021
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
1
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
10
15:45, 14-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
0
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3
16:10, 14-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
2
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
1
16:35, 14-05-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
5
17:00, 14-05-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
7
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
17:25, 14-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
3
vs
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
1
13:35, 15-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
1
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
10
13:35, 15-05-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
2
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
2
14:00, 15-05-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
vs
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
3
14:00, 15-05-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
3
14:25, 15-05-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
5
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
14:25, 15-05-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
6
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
0
14:50, 15-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
2
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
14:50, 15-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
0
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
3
15:15, 15-05-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
2
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
0
15:15, 15-05-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
8
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
1
15:40, 15-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
0
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
5
15:40, 15-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
3
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
1
16:05, 15-05-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
16:05, 15-05-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
0
16:30, 15-05-2021
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
3
vs
Rodło Opole B
0
16:30, 15-05-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
0
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
1
16:55, 15-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
3
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
16:55, 15-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
6
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
17:20, 15-05-2021
Rodło Opole B
1
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
9
17:20, 15-05-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
0
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
2
17:45, 15-05-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
4
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
17:45, 15-05-2021
UNIA TARNÓW
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
6

FAZA PUCHAROWA

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1 1 4-1(3) 3
2 APN FORZA WROCŁAW 1 1-4(-3) 0
11:00, 16-05-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
4
vs
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
1

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A 1 1-0(1) 3
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 0-1(-1) 0
10:30, 16-05-2021
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
1

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 1 4-1(3) 3
2 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 1 1-4(-3) 0
10:30, 16-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
4
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 1 5-2(3) 3
2 FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC 1 2-5(-3) 0
10:00, 16-05-2021
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
2
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
5

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1 2-1(1) 3
2 AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW 1 1-2(-1) 0
10:00, 16-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
2
vs
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
1

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B 1 7-0(7) 3
2 UNIA TARNÓW 1 0-7(-7) 0
09:30, 16-05-2021
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
7
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
0

Spotkanie 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 1 5-1(4) 3
2 AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE 1 1-5(-4) 0
09:30, 16-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
vs
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
1

Spotkanie 8

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 3-1(2) 3
2 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 1 1-3(-2) 0
09:00, 16-05-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
3

Faza 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A 1 1-0(1) 3
2 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1 1 0-1(-1) 0
3 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 3-1(2) 3
4 APN FORZA WROCŁAW 1 1-3(-2) 0
5 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 1 2-1(1) 3
6 AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 1 1-2(-1) 0
7 FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC 1 2-1(1) 3
8 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 1 1-2(-1) 0
9 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1 2-1(1) 3
10 OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B 1 1-2(-1) 0
11 AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW 1 2-1(1) 3
12 UNIA TARNÓW 1 1-2(-1) 0
13 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 1 6-5(1) 3
14 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 5-6(-1) 0
15 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 1 5-0(5) 3
16 AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE 1 0-5(-5) 0
17 AS PROGRES KRAKÓW 2 11-1(10) 6
18 Rodło Opole B 2 1-11(-10) 0
13:00, 16-05-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
0
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW A
1
13:00, 16-05-2021
APN FORZA WROCŁAW
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
12:30, 16-05-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
2
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW
1
12:30, 16-05-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
FC YELLOW BOLESŁAWIEC
2
12:00, 16-05-2021
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW
2
vs
OLYMPIC WROCŁAW B
1
12:00, 16-05-2021
AP ZIOMKI RZESZÓW
2
vs
UNIA TARNÓW
1
11:30, 16-05-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
11:30, 16-05-2021
AP WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
0
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
5
09:00, 16-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
5
vs
Rodło Opole B
1
11:00, 16-05-2021
AS PROGRES KRAKÓW
6
vs
Rodło Opole B
0

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa