Turniej rocznika 2014 - 03-05.09.2021

Gdzie: PARDAŁÓWKA

Kiedy: 2021-09-03 11:00:00 - 2021-09-05 13:00:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


Faza 1

UCZESTNICY

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1 11 103-11(92) 33
2 KS ŁOMIANKI 11 82-15(67) 30
3 BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW 11 65-14(51) 27
4 GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 11 58-17(41) 24
5 AP GOAL 11 49-34(15) 21
6 KS ŁOMIANKI 2 11 44-43(1) 16
7 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 11 38-46(-8) 12
8 UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 11 24-43(-19) 10
9 APMT LIMANOWA 11 27-61(-34) 9
10 KS ZAKOPANE 11 27-59(-32) 9
11 DAP DĘBICA 11 31-77(-46) 6
12 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 11 4-132(-128) 0
11:00, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
3
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
5
11:30, 03-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
2
vs
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
1
12:00, 03-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
2
vs
AP GOAL
6
12:30, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
6
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
3
13:00, 03-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
6
vs
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
2
13:30, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
4
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
14:00, 03-09-2021
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
6
14:30, 03-09-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
15:00, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
13
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
15:30, 03-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
7
16:00, 03-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
7
vs
DAP DĘBICA
3
16:30, 03-09-2021
AP GOAL
7
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
4
17:00, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
vs
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
0
17:30, 03-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
2
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
1
18:00, 03-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
6
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
4
18:30, 03-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
10
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
19:00, 03-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
19:30, 03-09-2021
AP GOAL
8
vs
DAP DĘBICA
2
09:30, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
17
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
09:30, 04-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
10
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
1
10:00, 04-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
6
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
10:00, 04-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
5
vs
AP GOAL
3
10:30, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
7
vs
DAP DĘBICA
2
10:30, 04-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
11:00, 04-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
16
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
11:00, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
12
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
0
11:30, 04-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
8
vs
AP GOAL
1
11:30, 04-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
5
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
12:00, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
12:00, 04-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
DAP DĘBICA
3
12:30, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
7
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
12:30, 04-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
5
vs
AP GOAL
2
13:00, 04-09-2021
APMT LIMANOWA
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
13:00, 04-09-2021
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
vs
DAP DĘBICA
12
13:30, 04-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
4
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
3
13:30, 04-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
14:00, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
4
vs
AP GOAL
0
14:00, 04-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
8
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
14:30, 04-09-2021
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
11
14:30, 04-09-2021
APMT LIMANOWA
3
vs
DAP DĘBICA
6
15:00, 04-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
9
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
1
15:00, 04-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
15:30, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
8
vs
DAP DĘBICA
1
15:30, 04-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
7
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
16:00, 04-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
2
vs
AP GOAL
5
16:00, 04-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
16:30, 04-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
17
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
16:30, 04-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
0
08:30, 05-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
17
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
08:30, 05-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
9
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
09:00, 05-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
0
vs
AP GOAL
2
09:00, 05-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
09:30, 05-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
11
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
09:30, 05-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
6
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
0
10:00, 05-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
6
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
3
10:00, 05-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
18
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
10:30, 05-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
10:30, 05-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
10
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
11:00, 05-09-2021
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
6
11:00, 05-09-2021
APMT LIMANOWA
1
vs
AP GOAL
2
11:30, 05-09-2021
KS ŁOMIANKI
8
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
11:30, 05-09-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 1
9
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI 2
0
12:00, 05-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
5
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
12:00, 05-09-2021
GKS JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
7
vs
DAP DĘBICA
1
12:30, 05-09-2021
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
AP GOAL
13
12:30, 05-09-2021
APMT LIMANOWA
2
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa