Turniej rocznika 2013 -10-12.09.2021

Gdzie: PARDAŁÓWKA

Kiedy: 2021-09-10 12:30:00 - 2021-09-12 13:10:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


Uczestnicy

Harmonogram gier

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN 12 75-10(65) 31
2 KS ZAKOPANE 12 66-13(53) 31
3 BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW 12 55-15(40) 27
4 CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 12 53-22(31) 26
5 LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA 12 54-17(37) 26
6 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 12 45-33(12) 25
7 STAL RZESZÓW 12 41-28(13) 13
8 PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO 12 42-40(2) 13
9 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 12 35-44(-9) 13
10 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 12 22-39(-17) 13
11 CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2 12 16-83(-67) 4
12 UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 12 12-85(-73) 4
13 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 12 4-91(-87) 0
12:30, 10-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
11
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
12:30, 10-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
10
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
12:55, 10-09-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
2
12:55, 10-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
9
13:20, 10-09-2021
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
4
13:20, 10-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
1
13:45, 10-09-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
6
13:45, 10-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
vs
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
8
14:10, 10-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
3
14:10, 10-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
14:35, 10-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
3
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
14:35, 10-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
15:00, 10-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
8
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
15:00, 10-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
15:25, 10-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
8
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
15:25, 10-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
2
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
2
15:50, 10-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
3
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
2
15:50, 10-09-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
3
16:15, 10-09-2021
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
16:15, 10-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
3
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
3
16:40, 10-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
7
16:40, 10-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
17:05, 10-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
4
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
1
17:05, 10-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
14
17:30, 10-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
17:30, 10-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
2
09:00, 11-09-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
1
09:25, 11-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
5
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
09:50, 11-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
4
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
10:15, 11-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2
vs
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
2
10:15, 11-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
10:40, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
7
10:40, 11-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
12
11:05, 11-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
4
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
2
11:05, 11-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
8
11:30, 11-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2
11:30, 11-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
6
11:55, 11-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
9
11:55, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
1
12:20, 11-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
3
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
2
12:20, 11-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
2
12:45, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
4
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
12:45, 11-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
2
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
7
13:10, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
7
13:10, 11-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
8
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
13:35, 11-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
3
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
13:35, 11-09-2021
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
14:00, 11-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
11
14:00, 11-09-2021
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
14:25, 11-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
6
14:25, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
11
14:50, 11-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
14:50, 11-09-2021
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
10
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
15:15, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
4
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
7
15:15, 11-09-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
15:40, 11-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
10
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
0
15:40, 11-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
13
16:05, 11-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
16:05, 11-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
09:00, 12-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
11
09:00, 12-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
1
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
3
09:25, 12-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
2
09:25, 12-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
6
09:50, 12-09-2021
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
1
09:50, 12-09-2021
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
5
10:15, 12-09-2021
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
3
10:15, 12-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
6
10:40, 12-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
10
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
10:40, 12-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
11:05, 12-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
9
11:05, 12-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
7
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
11:30, 12-09-2021
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
3
11:30, 12-09-2021
AP FOOTBALL ARENA SZCZECIN
10
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO 2
0
11:55, 12-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
1
vs
BENIAMINEK RZESZÓW
4
11:55, 12-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
12:20, 12-09-2021
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
6
12:20, 12-09-2021
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
12:45, 12-09-2021
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
vs
CANPACK OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
8

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa