TRZUSKAWICA CUP - 25-26.09.2021

Gdzie: NOWINY

Kiedy: 2021-09-25 08:00:00 - 2021-09-26 16:15:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP JEDYNKA REDA 7 11-8(3) 15
2 LIDER SOFIYA UFS 7 10-1(9) 14
3 MKS LIMANOVIA 7 16-10(6) 14
4 BFA WILNO 7 9-3(6) 10
5 GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA 7 10-11(-1) 9
6 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 7 5-6(-1) 9
7 KORONA S.A. 7 5-12(-7) 6
8 POGOŃ STASZÓW 7 3-18(-15) 0
08:00, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
3
vs
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
08:00, 25-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:00, 25-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
3
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
2
08:34, 25-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
2
vs
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
1
08:34, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:34, 25-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
1
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
3
09:08, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
1
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
2
09:08, 25-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
4
vs
KORONA S.A.
0
09:08, 25-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
3
vs
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
0
09:42, 25-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
2
vs
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
2
09:42, 25-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
vs
KORONA S.A.
3
09:42, 25-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
3
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
0
10:17, 25-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
3
10:17, 25-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1
vs
KORONA S.A.
0
10:17, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
0
vs
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
0
10:51, 25-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
vs
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
3
10:51, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
4
vs
KORONA S.A.
0
10:51, 25-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
2
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
2
11:25, 25-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1
vs
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
11:25, 25-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
11:25, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
1
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
1
11:59, 25-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
11:59, 25-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
2
vs
POGOŃ STASZÓW
1
11:59, 25-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
0
vs
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
1
12:33, 25-09-2021
BFA WILNO
0
vs
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
12:33, 25-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
3
vs
POGOŃ STASZÓW
1
12:33, 25-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
13:15, 25-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
3
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW 7 25-4(21) 18
2 LECH POZNAŃ 7 17-7(10) 15
3 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 7 16-8(8) 15
4 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A 7 10-9(1) 13
5 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI 7 11-11(0) 9
6 AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2 7 11-12(-1) 7
7 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS 7 6-19(-13) 6
8 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 7 3-29(-26) 0
08:17, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
2
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
1
08:17, 25-09-2021
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
6
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
1
08:17, 25-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ
2
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
0
08:51, 25-09-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
4
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
08:51, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
2
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
2
08:51, 25-09-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
5
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
1
09:25, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
2
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
0
09:25, 25-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
09:25, 25-09-2021
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
6
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
10:00, 25-09-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
6
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
10:00, 25-09-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
3
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
10:00, 25-09-2021
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
3
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
1
10:34, 25-09-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
1
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
0
10:34, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
4
10:34, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
2
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
11:08, 25-09-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
2
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
1
11:08, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
11:08, 25-09-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
6
11:42, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
0
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
5
11:42, 25-09-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
0
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
1
11:42, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
1
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
4
12:16, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
1
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
0
12:16, 25-09-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
3
12:16, 25-09-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
2
12:50, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
0
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
2
12:50, 25-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ
2
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
1
12:50, 25-09-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
1
13:15, 25-09-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
2

Grupa C

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KKP KORONA KIELCE B 7 27-1(26) 19
2 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 7 19-7(12) 18
3 BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA 7 14-5(9) 15
4 RESOVIA RZESZÓW 7 6-12(-6) 8
5 DAP DĘBICA 7 8-16(-8) 7
6 KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW 7 6-20(-14) 7
7 BE 1 KOWNO 7 1-13(-12) 3
8 UFS KIJÓW A 7 3-10(-7) 3
14:00, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
14:00, 25-09-2021
UFS KIJÓW A
0
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
14:00, 25-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
2
14:34, 25-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
3
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
14:34, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
DAP DĘBICA
3
14:34, 25-09-2021
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
5
15:08, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
4
15:08, 25-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
0
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
2
15:08, 25-09-2021
UFS KIJÓW A
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
15:42, 25-09-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
3
15:42, 25-09-2021
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
0
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
5
15:42, 25-09-2021
UFS KIJÓW A
0
vs
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
4
16:17, 25-09-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
2
16:17, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
5
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
0
16:17, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
16:51, 25-09-2021
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
0
16:51, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
3
16:51, 25-09-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
vs
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
1
17:25, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
0
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
0
17:25, 25-09-2021
DAP DĘBICA
3
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
2
17:25, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
0
vs
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
1
18:00, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
6
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
18:00, 25-09-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
18:00, 25-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
3
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
2
18:34, 25-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
1
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
0
18:34, 25-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
3
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
18:34, 25-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
6
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
0
19:06, 25-09-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
5

Grupa D

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CRACOVIA KRAKÓW 7 23-2(21) 17
2 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO 7 15-7(8) 15
3 AS TRENCIN 7 21-9(12) 15
4 WISŁA KRAKÓW 7 24-4(20) 13
5 KKP KORONA KIELCE A 7 12-11(1) 12
6 STAL RZESZÓW 7 12-12(0) 7
7 FUTSAL NOWINY 7 3-26(-23) 3
8 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B 7 3-42(-39) 0
14:17, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
3
14:17, 25-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
1
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
3
14:17, 25-09-2021
WISŁA KRAKÓW
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
14:51, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
2
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
1
14:51, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
9
14:51, 25-09-2021
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
4
15:25, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
3
15:25, 25-09-2021
WISŁA KRAKÓW
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
1
15:25, 25-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
6
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
0
16:00, 25-09-2021
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
0
16:00, 25-09-2021
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
1
16:00, 25-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
3
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
1
16:34, 25-09-2021
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
0
16:34, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
4
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
2
16:34, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
7
17:08, 25-09-2021
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
vs
AS TRENCIN
4
17:08, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
5
17:08, 25-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
3
17:42, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
3
vs
AS TRENCIN
0
17:42, 25-09-2021
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
5
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
17:42, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
11
18:17, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
3
18:17, 25-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
4
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
18:17, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
0
vs
AS TRENCIN
3
18:49, 25-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
2
vs
AS TRENCIN
4
18:49, 25-09-2021
WISŁA KRAKÓW
8
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
18:49, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
1
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
3
19:06, 25-09-2021
STAL RZESZÓW
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1

PLACES 13-32

PLACES 29-32

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 UFS KIJÓW A 3 5-0(5) 7
2 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 3 5-4(1) 6
3 POGOŃ STASZÓW 3 1-3(-2) 2
4 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B 3 2-6(-4) 1
08:15, 26-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
08:15, 26-09-2021
UFS KIJÓW A
2
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
0
09:30, 26-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
0
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
0
09:30, 26-09-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
3
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
1
10:45, 26-09-2021
POGOŃ STASZÓW
1
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS B
1
10:45, 26-09-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
vs
UFS KIJÓW A
3

PLACES 25-28

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KORONA S.A. 3 11-3(8) 9
2 BE 1 KOWNO 3 5-4(1) 4
3 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS 3 5-7(-2) 4
4 FUTSAL NOWINY 3 2-9(-7) 0
08:15, 26-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
6
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
2
08:40, 26-09-2021
BE 1 KOWNO
4
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
1
09:55, 26-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
3
vs
BE 1 KOWNO
1
09:55, 26-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
3
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
1
11:10, 26-09-2021
KORONA S.A.
2
vs
FUTSAL NOWINY
0
11:10, 26-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO GIRLS
0
vs
BE 1 KOWNO
0

PLACES 21-24

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2 3 8-1(7) 9
2 STAL RZESZÓW 3 5-3(2) 6
3 KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW 3 4-5(-1) 3
4 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 3 0-8(-8) 0
08:40, 26-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
3
08:40, 26-09-2021
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
2
08:55, 26-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
2
10:20, 26-09-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
2
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
0
11:35, 26-09-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW
3
11:35, 26-09-2021
AP PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW 2
3
vs
KSPN POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1

PLACES 17-20

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI 3 7-1(6) 9
2 KKP KORONA KIELCE A 3 5-6(-1) 4
3 DAP DĘBICA 3 3-6(-3) 3
4 GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA 3 2-4(-2) 1
08:05, 26-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
09:05, 26-09-2021
DAP DĘBICA
2
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
4
10:20, 26-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
0
vs
DAP DĘBICA
1
10:20, 26-09-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
3
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
0
11:35, 26-09-2021
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
1
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE A
1
12:05, 26-09-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0

PLACES 13-16

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 WISŁA KRAKÓW 3 8-1(7) 9
2 RESOVIA RZESZÓW 3 4-6(-2) 4
3 BFA WILNO 3 3-4(-1) 3
4 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A 3 2-6(-4) 1
09:05, 26-09-2021
BFA WILNO
2
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
1
09:30, 26-09-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
4
10:45, 26-09-2021
BFA WILNO
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
2
10:45, 26-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
3
12:05, 26-09-2021
BFA WILNO
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW
1
12:05, 26-09-2021
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS A
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1

PLACES 1-12

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 MKS LIMANOVIA 5 7-7(0) 10
2 LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW 5 8-5(3) 9
3 LECH POZNAŃ 5 7-7(0) 7
4 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 5 6-6(0) 7
5 LIDER SOFIYA UFS 5 4-4(0) 6
6 AP JEDYNKA REDA 5 6-9(-3) 4
08:00, 25-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
3
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
2
09:42, 25-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
3
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
0
10:00, 25-09-2021
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
3
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
1
11:08, 25-09-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
2
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
1
11:25, 25-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1
vs
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
12:50, 25-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ
2
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
1
13:30, 26-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
0
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
2
13:30, 26-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
0
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
0
13:30, 26-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
2
14:10, 26-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
2
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
1
14:10, 26-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
1
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
0
14:10, 26-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
1
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
1
14:50, 26-09-2021
AP JEDYNKA REDA
2
vs
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
3
14:50, 26-09-2021
MKS LIMANOVIA
2
vs
LECH POZNAŃ
1
14:50, 26-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
vs
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
1

PLACES 1-12

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CRACOVIA KRAKÓW 5 8-4(4) 10
2 KKP KORONA KIELCE B 5 9-2(7) 9
3 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO 5 5-4(1) 9
4 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 5 6-7(-1) 9
5 BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA 5 4-7(-3) 4
6 AS TRENCIN 5 4-12(-8) 3
08:17, 25-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
1
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
3
14:00, 25-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
0
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
2
15:08, 25-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
0
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
2
16:17, 25-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
5
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
0
17:17, 25-09-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
3
17:42, 25-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
3
13:50, 26-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
0
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
1
13:50, 26-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
3
vs
AS TRENCIN
1
13:50, 26-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
14:30, 26-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
1
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
1
14:30, 26-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
1
vs
AS TRENCIN
2
14:30, 26-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1
15:10, 26-09-2021
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
2
vs
AS TRENCIN
0
15:10, 26-09-2021
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1
15:10, 26-09-2021
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
2
vs
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
0

PLACES 11

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AS TRENCIN 1 1-0(1) 3
2 AP JEDYNKA REDA 1 0-1(-1) 0
15:30, 26-09-2021
AS TRENCIN
1
vs
AP JEDYNKA REDA
0

PLACES 9

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 LIDER SOFIYA UFS 1 0-1(-1) 0
15:30, 26-09-2021
LIDER SOFIYA UFS
0
vs
BARCA ACADEMY WARSZAWA
1

PLACES 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 1 3-1(2) 3
2 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 1 1-3(-2) 0
15:30, 26-09-2021
APN SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA
3
vs
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
1

PLACES 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO 1 1-0(1) 3
2 LECH POZNAŃ 1 0-1(-1) 0
15:50, 26-09-2021
LECH POZNAŃ
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1

PLACES 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KKP KORONA KIELCE B 1 2-1(1) 3
2 LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW 1 1-2(-1) 0
15:50, 26-09-2021
LOKOMOTIV KIJÓW
1
vs
KKP KORONA KIELCE B
2

PLACES 1 FINAL

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 MKS LIMANOVIA 1 3-2(1) 3
2 CRACOVIA KRAKÓW 1 2-3(-1) 0
16:10, 26-09-2021
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
2
vs
MKS LIMANOVIA
3

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa