Turniej API CUP - rocznik 2013

Gdzie: PARDAŁÓWKA

Kiedy: 2021-10-22 12:30:00 - 2021-10-24 13:15:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


HARMONOGRAM GIER

HARMONOGRAM GIER

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 13 62-12(50) 34
2 FA ZAMOŚĆ 13 57-15(42) 33
3 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 13 62-11(51) 33
4 SOCCER ROPCZYCE 13 52-14(38) 31
5 RKP ROW RYBNIK 13 48-14(34) 29
6 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 13 48-32(16) 24
7 AP GOAL 13 35-45(-10) 21
8 AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA 13 24-35(-11) 15
9 FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ 13 23-44(-21) 13
10 WARTA GORZÓW 13 29-59(-30) 10
11 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 13 21-52(-31) 8
12 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 13 18-54(-36) 7
13 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI 13 13-59(-46) 4
14 AP STALOWA WOLA 13 16-62(-46) 3
12:30, 22-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
1
12:30, 22-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
0
12:55, 22-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
3
vs
WARTA GORZÓW
0
12:55, 22-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
8
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
13:20, 22-10-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
11
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
13:20, 22-10-2021
AP GOAL
4
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
2
13:45, 22-10-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
8
13:45, 22-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
4
14:10, 22-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
7
vs
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
0
14:10, 22-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
1
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
0
14:35, 22-10-2021
AP GOAL
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
5
14:35, 22-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
6
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
2
15:00, 22-10-2021
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
3
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
15:00, 22-10-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
5
15:25, 22-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
5
15:25, 22-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
0
vs
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
2
15:50, 22-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
0
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
7
15:50, 22-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
4
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
16:15, 22-10-2021
AP GOAL
3
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
16:15, 22-10-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
4
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
16:40, 22-10-2021
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
16:40, 22-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
FA ZAMOŚĆ
10
17:05, 22-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
1
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
1
17:05, 22-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
9
vs
WARTA GORZÓW
1
17:30, 22-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
5
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
17:30, 22-10-2021
AP GOAL
5
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
17:55, 22-10-2021
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
1
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
4
17:55, 22-10-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
7
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
08:30, 23-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
5
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
08:30, 23-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
7
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
08:55, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
5
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
0
08:55, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
09:20, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
09:20, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
5
vs
AP GOAL
1
09:45, 23-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
9
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
09:45, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
10:10, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
6
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
10:10, 23-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
0
10:35, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
8
vs
AP GOAL
1
10:35, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
2
11:00, 23-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
7
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
11:00, 23-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
11:25, 23-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
11:25, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
2
vs
AP GOAL
4
11:50, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
4
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
3
11:50, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
8
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
12:15, 23-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
6
12:15, 23-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
12:40, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
4
vs
FA ZAMOŚĆ
0
12:40, 23-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
3
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
3
13:05, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
8
13:05, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
1
vs
AP GOAL
2
13:30, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
1
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
3
13:30, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
6
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
13:55, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
5
13:55, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
2
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
14:20, 23-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
2
vs
AP GOAL
3
14:20, 23-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
2
14:45, 23-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
6
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
14:45, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
3
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
1
15:10, 23-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
4
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
15:10, 23-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
5
15:35, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
5
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
15:35, 23-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
16:00, 23-10-2021
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
7
16:00, 23-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
16:25, 23-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
16:25, 23-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
6
vs
AP GOAL
0
16:50, 23-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
2
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
16:50, 23-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
10
vs
WARTA GORZÓW
0
08:30, 24-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
WARTA GORZÓW
5
08:30, 24-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
3
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
1
08:55, 24-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
2
08:55, 24-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
0
vs
RKP ROW RYBNIK
1
09:20, 24-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
2
vs
AP GOAL
7
09:20, 24-10-2021
FA ZAMOŚĆ
6
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
0
09:45, 24-10-2021
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1
09:45, 24-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
3
vs
WARTA GORZÓW
2
10:10, 24-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
6
10:10, 24-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
5
vs
FA ZAMOŚĆ
1
10:35, 24-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
7
vs
AP GOAL
2
10:35, 24-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
11:00, 24-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
4
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
3
11:00, 24-10-2021
WARTA GORZÓW
3
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
5
11:25, 24-10-2021
SOCCER ROPCZYCE
5
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
0
11:25, 24-10-2021
AP CHAMPIONS OŁAWA
0
vs
FA ZAMOŚĆ
4
11:50, 24-10-2021
AP STALOWA WOLA
3
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
3
11:50, 24-10-2021
AP FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
4
12:15, 24-10-2021
AP GOAL
2
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
12:15, 24-10-2021
RKP ROW RYBNIK
2
vs
FOOTBALL PROJECT NOWA WIEŚ
1
12:40, 24-10-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
3
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ CZARNI
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa