Turniej rocznika 2009/2010 - 12-14.11.2021r.

Gdzie: PARDAŁÓWKA

Kiedy: 2021-11-12 08:00:00 - 2021-11-14 15:45:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


Faza 1

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FSA KRAKÓW 12 27-1(26) 31
2 KS UNIA OPOLE 12 22-3(19) 31
3 ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW 12 32-8(24) 25
4 DIAMONDS WARSZAWA 12 31-6(25) 25
5 BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO 12 19-8(11) 20
6 GKS KATOWICE 12 18-15(3) 20
7 RESOVIA RZESZÓW 12 16-8(8) 19
8 UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA 12 14-7(7) 18
9 AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 12 7-7(0) 16
10 EMKA SKIERNIEWICE 12 10-31(-21) 12
11 KKP UNIA LUBLIN 12 4-38(-34) 4
12 KAPERKI PUCK 12 4-31(-27) 3
13 UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ 12 1-42(-41) 2
08:00, 12-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
0
08:23, 12-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
1
vs
KAPERKI PUCK
0
08:46, 12-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
3
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
09:09, 12-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
1
vs
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
09:32, 12-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
0
vs
KS UNIA OPOLE
1
09:55, 12-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
GKS KATOWICE
1
10:18, 12-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
5
10:41, 12-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
KS UNIA OPOLE
1
11:04, 12-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
5
vs
KAPERKI PUCK
0
11:27, 12-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
1
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
1
11:50, 12-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
3
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
1
12:13, 12-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
3
vs
GKS KATOWICE
1
12:36, 12-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
3
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
12:59, 12-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
2
13:22, 12-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
GKS KATOWICE
1
13:45, 12-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
1
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
0
14:08, 12-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
10
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
14:31, 12-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
4
14:54, 12-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
0
15:17, 12-11-2021
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
4
15:40, 12-11-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
16:03, 12-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
1
16:26, 12-11-2021
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
16:49, 12-11-2021
FSA KRAKÓW
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1
17:12, 12-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
2
17:35, 12-11-2021
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
5
17:58, 12-11-2021
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
0
18:21, 12-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
4
18:44, 12-11-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
1
19:07, 12-11-2021
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
6
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
08:00, 13-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
1
vs
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:23, 13-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
2
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
1
08:46, 13-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
2
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
09:09, 13-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
1
09:32, 13-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
4
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
09:55, 13-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
5
vs
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
10:18, 13-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
1
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
10:41, 13-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
4
vs
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
11:04, 13-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
0
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
0
11:27, 13-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
2
11:50, 13-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
12:13, 13-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
2
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
1
12:36, 13-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
3
vs
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
1
12:59, 13-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
1
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
0
13:22, 13-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
1
13:45, 13-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
1
14:08, 13-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
2
14:31, 13-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
2
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
14:54, 13-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
1
15:17, 13-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
5
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
15:40, 13-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
8
vs
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
16:03, 13-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
6
16:26, 13-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
0
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
16:49, 13-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
2
17:12, 13-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
3
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
17:35, 13-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
4
17:58, 13-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
6
18:21, 13-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
3
08:00, 14-11-2021
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
2
vs
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
0
08:23, 14-11-2021
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
3
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
0
08:46, 14-11-2021
FSA KRAKÓW
1
vs
GKS KATOWICE
0
09:09, 14-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
10
09:32, 14-11-2021
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
2
vs
KAPERKI PUCK
0
09:55, 14-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
1
10:18, 14-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
10:41, 14-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
1
11:04, 14-11-2021
GKS KATOWICE
0
vs
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
4
11:27, 14-11-2021
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
1
vs
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
2
11:50, 14-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
12:13, 14-11-2021
KAPERKI PUCK
0
vs
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
1
12:36, 14-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
1
vs
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
0
12:59, 14-11-2021
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
1
13:22, 14-11-2021
AP JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
1
vs
BENIAMINEK PROFBUD KROSNO
0
13:45, 14-11-2021
EMKA SKIERNIEWICE
3
vs
KAPERKI PUCK
1
14:08, 14-11-2021
UKS STASZKÓWKA JELNA
3
vs
KKP UNIA LUBLIN
0
14:31, 14-11-2021
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
2
vs
DIAMONDS WARSZAWA
1
14:54, 14-11-2021
UKS STARÓWKA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
FSA KRAKÓW
4
15:17, 14-11-2021
KS UNIA OPOLE
5
vs
GKS KATOWICE
0

© 2017 - 2022 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa