Turniej rocznika 2006 - 03-05.12.2021r.

Gdzie: PARDAŁÓWKA

Kiedy: 2021-12-03 08:00:00 - 2021-12-05 16:30:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CHAMPION KIJÓW A 4 7-1(6) 10
2 TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY 4 4-1(3) 8
3 GES SPORT ACADEMY 4 4-2(2) 6
4 DELTA SŁUPNO 4 0-6(-6) 2
5 DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW 4 0-5(-5) 1
08:00, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
08:28, 03-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
1
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
0
08:56, 03-12-2021
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
2
vs
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
09:24, 03-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
3
09:52, 03-12-2021
GES SPORT ACADEMY
0
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
10:20, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
2
10:48, 03-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
3
11:16, 03-12-2021
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
1
11:44, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
1
12:12, 03-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 4 4-1(3) 10
2 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 4 4-3(1) 7
3 DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW 4 2-3(-1) 4
4 CHAMPION KIJÓW B 4 2-3(-1) 4
5 AP WBS WARSZAWA 4 1-3(-2) 2
12:40, 03-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
0
vs
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
13:08, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
0
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
13:36, 03-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
0
14:04, 03-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
1
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
1
14:32, 03-12-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
15:00, 03-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
0
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
1
15:28, 03-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
15:56, 03-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
0
16:24, 03-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
2
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
16:52, 03-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1

Grupa C

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 3 2-0(2) 7
2 DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW 3 3-2(1) 4
3 MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM 3 1-2(-1) 4
4 ZAKOPANE 3 1-3(-2) 1
17:20, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
0
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
17:48, 03-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
1
vs
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
1
18:16, 03-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
0
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0
18:44, 03-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
ZAKOPANE
0
19:12, 03-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
0
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
1
19:40, 03-12-2021
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
2
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0

FAZA PUCHAROWA

LIGA MISTRZÓW

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CHAMPION KIJÓW A 6 7-0(7) 14
2 GES SPORT ACADEMY 6 6-2(4) 11
3 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 6 5-1(4) 10
4 TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY 6 4-4(0) 8
5 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 6 1-4(-3) 5
6 DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW 6 3-8(-5) 5
7 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 6 0-7(-7) 2
08:00, 04-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
1
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
08:28, 04-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
0
08:56, 04-12-2021
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
vs
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
1
09:24, 04-12-2021
GES SPORT ACADEMY
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
1
09:52, 04-12-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
10:20, 04-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
10:48, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
0
11:16, 04-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
2
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
11:44, 04-12-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
0
12:12, 04-12-2021
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
2
12:40, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
3
13:08, 04-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
2
13:36, 04-12-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
2
11:44, 05-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
3
vs
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
0
12:12, 05-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
0
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
12:40, 05-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
1
13:08, 05-12-2021
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
0
13:36, 05-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW A
0
14:04, 05-12-2021
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
14:32, 05-12-2021
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
DJUSZ 10 KIJÓW
2
15:00, 05-12-2021
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
GES SPORT ACADEMY
1

LIGA EUROPY

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CHAMPION KIJÓW B 6 10-1(9) 15
2 DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW 6 6-1(5) 13
3 DELTA SŁUPNO 6 5-4(1) 10
4 AP WBS WARSZAWA 6 3-3(0) 9
5 DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW 6 3-4(-1) 9
6 MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM 6 5-6(-1) 6
7 ZAKOPANE 6 1-14(-13) 0
14:04, 04-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
1
vs
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
14:32, 04-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
4
15:00, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
2
15:28, 04-12-2021
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
2
15:56, 04-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
1
vs
ZAKOPANE
0
16:24, 04-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
1
vs
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
16:52, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
1
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0
17:20, 04-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
2
vs
ZAKOPANE
1
17:48, 04-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
vs
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
1
18:16, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
1
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0
18:44, 04-12-2021
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
0
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
19:12, 04-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
0
vs
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
1
19:40, 04-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
0
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
1
08:00, 05-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
0
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
1
08:28, 05-12-2021
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
1
08:56, 05-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
0
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
4
09:24, 05-12-2021
AP WBS WARSZAWA
1
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
0
09:52, 05-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
2
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
10:20, 05-12-2021
DJUSZ 14 KIJÓW
0
vs
AP WBS WARSZAWA
1
10:48, 05-12-2021
ZAKOPANE
0
vs
DJUSZ 15 KIJÓW
2
11:16, 05-12-2021
CHAMPION KIJÓW B
2
vs
MKS SMS OŚWIĘCIM
0

© 2017 - 2022 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa