API CUP ROCZNIK 2005

Gdzie: Zakopane API

Kiedy: 2017-11-17 11:00:00 - 2017-11-19 14:30:00

Faza Grupowa

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 8 13-2(11) 18
2 Rodło Opole 8 9-2(7) 17
3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 7-8(-1) 13
4 CFC Halychyna Lwów 8 6-6(0) 12
5 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 8 8-8(0) 9
6 FA Jędrzejów 8 6-6(0) 9
7 APMT Polska 2005 8 5-9(-4) 8
8 URAN ŁUKOWICA 8 2-10(-8) 5
9 Widok Skierniewice 8 4-9(-5) 5
12:01, 17-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
0
12:02, 17-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
12:04, 17-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
2
vs
FA Jędrzejów
0
12:05, 17-11-2017
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
vs
Rodło Opole
2
12:05, 17-11-2017
Widok Skierniewice
2
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
2
12:06, 17-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
2
vs
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
12:07, 17-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
vs
APMT Polska 2005
1
12:08, 17-11-2017
FA Jędrzejów
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
12:10, 17-11-2017
Rodło Opole
0
vs
Widok Skierniewice
0
12:11, 17-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
1
vs
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
12:11, 17-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
0
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
12:13, 17-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
1
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
12:16, 17-11-2017
FA Jędrzejów
0
vs
Rodło Opole
1
12:17, 17-11-2017
Widok Skierniewice
1
vs
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
12:18, 17-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
APMT Polska 2005
0
12:19, 17-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
2
vs
FA Jędrzejów
1
12:20, 17-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
FA Jędrzejów
2
12:20, 17-11-2017
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
Widok Skierniewice
1
12:20, 17-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
vs
Rodło Opole
0
12:21, 17-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
vs
Rodło Opole
2
12:21, 17-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
0
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
3
12:21, 17-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1
vs
Widok Skierniewice
0
12:22, 17-11-2017
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
1
12:22, 17-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
vs
FA Jędrzejów
0
12:22, 17-11-2017
Rodło Opole
2
vs
APMT Polska 2005
0
12:22, 17-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
3
vs
Widok Skierniewice
0
12:23, 17-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
Rodło Opole
2
12:23, 17-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
vs
APMT Polska 2005
1
12:23, 17-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
3
12:24, 17-11-2017
FA Jędrzejów
0
vs
Widok Skierniewice
0
12:24, 17-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
1
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
12:25, 17-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
2
12:25, 17-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
0
vs
Widok Skierniewice
0
12:25, 17-11-2017
Rodło Opole
0
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
2
12:25, 17-11-2017
FA Jędrzejów
3
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1
12:26, 17-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ODRA OPOLE 8 9-1(8) 17
2 PSV Łódź 8 6-1(5) 15
3 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A 8 6-6(0) 14
4 FC Wrocław Academy 8 7-4(3) 12
5 AP Raków Częstochowa 8 7-3(4) 10
6 FK Lokomotiva Trnava 8 4-5(-1) 10
7 Lechia Dzierżoniów 8 3-9(-6) 8
8 AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki 8 1-8(-7) 5
9 WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2 8 1-7(-6) 4
12:48, 17-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
3
vs
Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
12:49, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
1
vs
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
12:49, 17-11-2017
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
3
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
1
12:50, 17-11-2017
AP Raków Częstochowa
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
0
12:50, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
0
vs
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
12:50, 17-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
1
12:51, 17-11-2017
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
0
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
3
12:51, 17-11-2017
ODRA OPOLE
1
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
12:51, 17-11-2017
Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
vs
PSV Łódź
0
12:51, 17-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
2
12:51, 17-11-2017
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
0
12:52, 17-11-2017
Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
vs
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
12:52, 17-11-2017
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
2
12:52, 17-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
0
vs
PSV Łódź
2
12:53, 17-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
0
12:53, 17-11-2017
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
12:54, 17-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
1
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
12:54, 17-11-2017
AP Raków Częstochowa
1
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
2
12:54, 17-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
2
12:55, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
0
12:55, 17-11-2017
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
1
vs
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
12:55, 17-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
12:56, 17-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
12:56, 17-11-2017
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
12:56, 17-11-2017
ODRA OPOLE
2
vs
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
12:56, 17-11-2017
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
vs
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
12:56, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
1
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
0
12:58, 17-11-2017
AP Raków Częstochowa
0
vs
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
12:59, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
0
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
12:59, 17-11-2017
ODRA OPOLE
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
1
13:00, 17-11-2017
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
3
13:00, 17-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
3
13:00, 17-11-2017
PSV Łódź
2
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
0
13:01, 17-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
2
13:01, 17-11-2017
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
13:01, 17-11-2017
Lechia Dzierżoniów
0
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
0

Faza Pucharowa

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 1 2-1(1) 3
2 PSV Łódź 1 1-2(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
2
vs
PSV Łódź
1

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ODRA OPOLE 1 2-1(1) 3
2 Rodło Opole 1 1-2(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
Rodło Opole
1
vs
ODRA OPOLE
2

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 1 2-0(2) 3
2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0-2(-2) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
2

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A 1 1-0(1) 3
2 CFC Halychyna Lwów 1 0-1(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
1

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 1 2-0(2) 3
2 FK Lokomotiva Trnava 1 0-2(-2) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
vs
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
0

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP Raków Częstochowa 1 1-0(1) 3
2 FA Jędrzejów 1 0-1(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
FA Jędrzejów
0
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
1

Spotkanie 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 1-0(1) 3
2 APMT Polska 2005 1 0-1(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
0
vs
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1

Spotkanie 8

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 2-1(1) 3
2 URAN ŁUKOWICA 1 1-2(-1) 0
11:52, 19-11-2017
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1
vs
Lechia Dzierżoniów
2

Faza Finałowa

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ODRA OPOLE 1 1-0(1) 3
2 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 1 0-1(-1) 0
3 PSV Łódź 1 2-1(1) 3
4 Rodło Opole 1 1-2(-1) 0
5 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A 1 1-0(1) 3
6 FC Wrocław Academy 1 0-1(-1) 0
7 CFC Halychyna Lwów 1 2-1(1) 3
8 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 1-2(-1) 0
9 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 1 1-0(1) 3
10 AP Raków Częstochowa 1 0-1(-1) 0
11 FK Lokomotiva Trnava 1 2-1(1) 3
12 FA Jędrzejów 1 1-2(-1) 0
13 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 2-0(2) 3
14 AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 0-2(-2) 0
15 APMT Polska 2005 1 4-0(4) 3
16 URAN ŁUKOWICA 1 0-4(-4) 0
17 Widok Skierniewice 2 1-0(1) 4
18 WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2 2 0-1(-1) 1
14:46, 19-11-2017
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
0
vs
ODRA OPOLE
1
14:46, 19-11-2017
PSV Łódź
2
vs
Rodło Opole
1
14:46, 19-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ A
1
14:46, 19-11-2017
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
2
14:46, 19-11-2017
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
AP Raków Częstochowa
0
14:46, 19-11-2017
FK Lokomotiva Trnava
2
vs
FA Jędrzejów
1
14:46, 19-11-2017
AP Chlebnia Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0
vs
Lechia Dzierżoniów
2
14:46, 19-11-2017
APMT Polska 2005
4
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
14:46, 19-11-2017
Widok Skierniewice
1
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0
14:46, 19-11-2017
Widok Skierniewice
0
vs
WISŁA CZARNY DUNAJEC 2
0

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa