API CUP ROCZNIK 2004

Gdzie: ZAKOPANE

Kiedy: 2017-11-24 08:00:00 - 2017-11-26 14:30:00

Faza Grupowa

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 7 26-3(23) 17
2 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 7 20-3(17) 14
3 WISŁA KRAKÓW SA 7 14-7(7) 13
4 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 7 13-5(8) 11
5 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 7 14-2(12) 11
6 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 7 6-11(-5) 4
7 PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK 7 2-10(-8) 4
8 OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK 7 3-57(-54) 3
08:01, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
9
vs
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
1
08:02, 23-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
5
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
0
08:02, 23-11-2017
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
08:02, 23-11-2017
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:02, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
1
vs
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
1
08:03, 23-11-2017
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
0
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
0
08:03, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
7
08:04, 23-11-2017
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:04, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
1
08:05, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0
vs
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
13
08:05, 23-11-2017
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:06, 23-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
3
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
08:06, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
6
08:06, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
0
08:06, 23-11-2017
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
0
08:07, 23-11-2017
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
2
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
0
08:07, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0
vs
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
12
08:07, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
4
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:07, 23-11-2017
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
08:08, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
2
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
1
08:08, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
08:08, 23-11-2017
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
1
vs
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
0
08:08, 23-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
1
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
1
08:09, 23-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
2
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
08:09, 23-11-2017
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
5
vs
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
0
08:09, 23-11-2017
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
9
08:09, 23-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
1
vs
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
0
08:10, 23-11-2017
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
3
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 7 14-2(12) 16
2 ARKA GDYNIA 7 13-2(11) 14
3 MOSP BIAŁYSTOK 7 8-2(6) 14
4 WARTA POZNAŃ 7 12-2(10) 11
5 KORONA KIELCE 7 2-4(-2) 7
6 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 3-11(-8) 5
7 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS 7 3-13(-10) 5
8 AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW 7 2-21(-19) 4
08:11, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
1
08:12, 23-11-2017
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
1
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
08:12, 23-11-2017
WARTA POZNAŃ
5
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
08:13, 23-11-2017
KORONA KIELCE
2
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0
08:13, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
1
vs
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
1
08:14, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
0
vs
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
1
08:14, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
5
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
08:14, 23-11-2017
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
2
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0
08:14, 23-11-2017
WARTA POZNAŃ
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:14, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
3
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
08:15, 23-11-2017
WARTA POZNAŃ
6
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0
08:15, 23-11-2017
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:15, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
1
vs
WARTA POZNAŃ
0
08:15, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
5
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0
08:16, 23-11-2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
08:16, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
5
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0
08:16, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
1
vs
WARTA POZNAŃ
0
08:16, 23-11-2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:16, 23-11-2017
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
2
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
08:17, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:17, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
0
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
08:17, 23-11-2017
WARTA POZNAŃ
1
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
08:17, 23-11-2017
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
3
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:18, 23-11-2017
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
1
08:18, 23-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
1
vs
KORONA KIELCE
0
08:18, 23-11-2017
FC Wrocław Academy
4
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
1
08:18, 23-11-2017
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
0
vs
WARTA POZNAŃ
0
08:18, 23-11-2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
1

Faza Pucharowa

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ARKA GDYNIA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
0
vs
ARKA GDYNIA
1

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 1 1-0(1) 3
2 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
1

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 WISŁA KRAKÓW SA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 WARTA POZNAŃ 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
1
vs
WARTA POZNAŃ
0

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 MOSP BIAŁYSTOK 1 1-0(1) 3
2 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
1

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 1 1-0(1) 3
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
1
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KORONA KIELCE 1 1-0(1) 3
2 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
1

Spotkanie 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK 1 1-0(1) 3
2 AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW 1 0-1(-1) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
1
vs
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
0

Spotkanie 8

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS 1 5-2(3) 3
2 OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK 1 2-5(-3) 0
17:20, 10-03-2018
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
2
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
5

Faza Finałowa

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ARKA GDYNIA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 FC Wrocław Academy 1 0-1(-1) 0
3 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 1 3-2(1) 3
4 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1 2-3(-1) 0
5 WISŁA KRAKÓW SA 1 1-0(1) 3
6 MOSP BIAŁYSTOK 1 0-1(-1) 0
7 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 1-0(1) 3
8 WARTA POZNAŃ 1 0-1(-1) 0
9 KORONA KIELCE 1 2-0(2) 3
10 WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 1 0-2(-2) 0
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 1-0(1) 3
12 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 1 0-1(-1) 0
13 PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK 1 1-0(1) 3
14 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS 1 0-1(-1) 0
15 AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW 1 1-0(1) 3
16 OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK 1 0-1(-1) 0
12:54, 26-11-2017
ARKA GDYNIA
1
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
12:54, 26-11-2017
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
2
vs
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
3
12:54, 26-11-2017
WISŁA KRAKÓW SA
1
vs
MOSP BIAŁYSTOK
0
12:54, 26-11-2017
WARTA POZNAŃ
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
12:54, 26-11-2017
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
0
vs
KORONA KIELCE
2
12:54, 26-11-2017
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
12:54, 26-11-2017
PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK
1
vs
FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS
0
12:54, 26-11-2017
AKADEMIA DYNAMA KIJÓW
1
vs
OCEAN DNIEPROPIETROWSK
0

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa