Międzynarodowy Turniej API CUP rocznik 2004- 09-11.03.2018r

Gdzie: ZAKOPANE

Kiedy: 2018-03-09 08:00:00 - 2018-03-11 17:00:00

Faza Grupowa

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC ATLET KIJÓW 5 6-2(4) 10
2 CFC Halychyna Lwów 5 8-4(4) 10
3 KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO 5 5-2(3) 9
4 UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA 5 3-3(0) 7
5 KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI 5 0-5(-5) 2
6 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 5 3-9(-6) 2
FC ATLET KIJÓW
2
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
0
vs
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
0
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
0
FC ATLET KIJÓW
1
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
1
CFC Halychyna Lwów
3
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
1
FC ATLET KIJÓW
1
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
0
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
vs
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
0
FC ATLET KIJÓW
2
vs
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
CFC Halychyna Lwów
1
vs
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
1
FC ATLET KIJÓW
0
vs
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
1
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
1
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
1
vs
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
3
CFC Halychyna Lwów
2
vs
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
0
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
2
CFC Halychyna Lwów
2
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
0

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Rukh Vynnyky 5 11-3(8) 11
2 KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 5 13-10(3) 10
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5 5-2(3) 9
4 AP Podhala Nowy Targ 5 7-8(-1) 7
5 GWARDIA KOSZALIN 5 1-9(-8) 2
6 FC ATLET KIJÓW 2 5 3-8(-5) 1
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
2
vs
FC Rukh Vynnyky
3
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
3
vs
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
1
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
2
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
0
vs
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
0
FC Rukh Vynnyky
6
vs
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
1
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
0
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
1
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
2
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
0
vs
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky
2
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
0
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
0
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
0
vs
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
4
FC Rukh Vynnyky
0
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
0
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
2
vs
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
4
FC Rukh Vynnyky
0
vs
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
0

Faza Pucharowa

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 1 1-0(1) 3
2 FC ATLET KIJÓW 1 0-1(-1) 0
FC ATLET KIJÓW
0
vs
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
1

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Rukh Vynnyky 1 1-0(1) 3
2 CFC Halychyna Lwów 1 0-1(-1) 0
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
vs
FC Rukh Vynnyky
1

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO 1 7-0(7) 3
2 AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1 0-7(-7) 0
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
7
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
0

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 1-0(1) 3
2 UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA 1 0-1(-1) 0
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
0
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI 1 1-0(1) 3
2 FC ATLET KIJÓW 2 1 0-1(-1) 0
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
1
vs
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
0

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 1 3-0(3) 3
2 GWARDIA KOSZALIN 1 0-3(-3) 0
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
3
vs
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
0

Faza Finałowa

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Rukh Vynnyky 1 2-1(1) 3
2 KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE 1 1-2(-1) 0
3 FC ATLET KIJÓW 1 1-0(1) 3
4 CFC Halychyna Lwów 1 0-1(-1) 0
5 KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO 1 4-0(4) 3
6 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 0-4(-4) 0
7 AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1 3-0(3) 3
8 UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA 1 0-3(-3) 0
9 STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA 1 2-0(2) 3
10 KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI 1 0-2(-2) 0
11 GWARDIA KOSZALIN 1 1-0(1) 3
12 FC ATLET KIJÓW 2 1 0-1(-1) 0
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
1
vs
FC Rukh Vynnyky
2
FC ATLET KIJÓW
1
vs
CFC Halychyna Lwów
0
KADRA WOJEWÓDZTWA OPOLSKIEGO
4
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
AP Podhala Nowy Targ
3
vs
UKS CELSIUM SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
0
KS WIGRY SUWAŁKI
0
vs
STF CHAMPION WARSZAWA
2
FC ATLET KIJÓW 2
0
vs
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
1

© 2017 2018 Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa