Turniej rocznika 2013 - 04-06.09.2020r.

Gdzie: Pardałówka 9

Kiedy: 2020-09-04 08:00:00 - 2020-09-06 13:00:00

FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 PARASOL WROCŁAW 11 38-9(29) 24
2 FA NISKO 11 36-16(20) 23
3 WICHER KOBYŁKA 11 29-13(16) 22
4 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 11 31-22(9) 18
5 KS ZAKOPANE 11 29-22(7) 18
6 PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO 11 25-22(3) 17
7 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 11 19-20(-1) 17
8 KS ŁOMIANKI 11 29-27(2) 16
9 BE A STAR WILCZKI 11 24-22(2) 15
10 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 11 13-38(-25) 7
11 FC Wrocław Academy 11 16-30(-14) 7
12 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 11 9-57(-48) 0
FA NISKO
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
WICHER KOBYŁKA
5
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
1
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
FA NISKO
5
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
0
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
5
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
1
BE A STAR WILCZKI
0
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
4
FC Wrocław Academy
1
vs
WICHER KOBYŁKA
1
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
0
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW
11
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
WICHER KOBYŁKA
3
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
PARASOL WROCŁAW
2
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
1
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
1
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
3
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
4
BE A STAR WILCZKI
0
vs
FA NISKO
5
FC Wrocław Academy
0
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
BE A STAR WILCZKI
4
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
0
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
PARASOL WROCŁAW
2
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
2
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
3
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW
3
FA NISKO
5
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
0
WICHER KOBYŁKA
4
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
PARASOL WROCŁAW
5
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
4
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
2
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
3
FC Wrocław Academy
1
vs
FA NISKO
6
BE A STAR WILCZKI
2
vs
WICHER KOBYŁKA
3
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
5
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
0
KS ZAKOPANE
8
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
WICHER KOBYŁKA
1
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
0
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW
5
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
4
FA NISKO
1
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
3
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
3
PARASOL WROCŁAW
1
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
1
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
2
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
FA NISKO
3
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
1
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
5
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
2
FA NISKO
6
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
4
vs
WICHER KOBYŁKA
3
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
5
FA NISKO
4
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW
1
FC Wrocław Academy
4
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
BE A STAR WILCZKI
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
1
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
6
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
PARASOL WROCŁAW
3
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
0
FA NISKO
0
vs
WICHER KOBYŁKA
5
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
0
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
4
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
0
WICHER KOBYŁKA
0
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW
0
FC Wrocław Academy
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
BE A STAR WILCZKI
3
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
1
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
4
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
3
PARASOL WROCŁAW
5
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
0
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
1
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
7
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
2
WICHER KOBYŁKA
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
2
vs
FA NISKO
0
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
vs
WICHER KOBYŁKA
3
FC Wrocław Academy
1
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
4

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 11 61-8(53) 33
2 AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY 11 62-15(47) 27
3 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 11 48-12(36) 27
4 LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA 11 38-19(19) 24
5 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 11 36-37(-1) 18
6 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 11 31-29(2) 15
7 PARASOL WROCŁAW 2 11 23-31(-8) 14
8 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 11 30-38(-8) 13
9 DELTA WARSZAWA 11 32-34(-2) 11
10 AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA 11 19-39(-20) 10
11 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2 11 14-62(-48) 1
12 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 11 4-74(-70) 1
DELTA WARSZAWA
5
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
7
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
DELTA WARSZAWA
2
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
4
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
0
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
4
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
2
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
11
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
2
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
7
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
1
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
5
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
4
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
7
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
0
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
3
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
1
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
5
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
7
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
0
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
DELTA WARSZAWA
6
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
3
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
0
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
3
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
5
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
11
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
DELTA WARSZAWA
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
7
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
7
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
4
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
3
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
4
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
1
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
7
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
5
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
6
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
1
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
2
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
2
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
2
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
1
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
2
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
3
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
1
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
4
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
5
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
6
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
1
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
1
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
0
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
4
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
1
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
4
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
3
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
7
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
3
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
6
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
2
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
7
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
2
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
6
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
5
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
2
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
2
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
2
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
2
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
13
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
1
DELTA WARSZAWA
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
4
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
2
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
13
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
5
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
0
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
11
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
1
DELTA WARSZAWA
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
4
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
3
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
0
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
2
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
8

Faza 1

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 PARASOL WROCŁAW 1 5-1(4) 3
2 AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY 1 1-5(-4) 0
PARASOL WROCŁAW
5
vs
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
1

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 2-1(1) 3
2 FA NISKO 1 1-2(-1) 0
FA NISKO
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 WICHER KOBYŁKA 1 3-2(1) 3
2 LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA 1 2-3(-1) 0
WICHER KOBYŁKA
3
vs
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 1 1-0(1) 3
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 0-1(-1) 0
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KS ZAKOPANE 1 2-0(2) 3
2 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 1 0-2(-2) 0
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
0

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 1 3-0(3) 3
2 PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO 1 0-3(-3) 0
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
0
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
3

Spotkanie 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 1 3-0(3) 3
2 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 1 0-3(-3) 0
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0

Spotkanie 8

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KS ŁOMIANKI 1 2-1(1) 3
2 PARASOL WROCŁAW 2 1 1-2(-1) 0
KS ŁOMIANKI
2
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
1

Spotkanie 9

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BE A STAR WILCZKI 1 7-0(7) 3
2 AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA 1 0-7(-7) 0
BE A STAR WILCZKI
7
vs
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
0

Spotkanie 10

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 DELTA WARSZAWA 1 3-2(1) 3
2 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 2-3(-1) 0
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
3

Spotkanie 11

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 1 3-0(3) 3
2 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 1 0-3(-3) 0
FC Wrocław Academy
3
vs
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0

Spotkanie 12

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 1 2-1(1) 3
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2 1 1-2(-1) 0
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
2
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
1

Faza 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 PARASOL WROCŁAW 1 4-2(2) 3
2 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 2-4(-2) 0
3 AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY 1 2-1(1) 3
4 FA NISKO 1 1-2(-1) 0
5 ARKONIA SZCZECIN 1 2-1(1) 3
6 WICHER KOBYŁKA 1 1-2(-1) 0
7 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 3-2(1) 3
8 LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA 1 2-3(-1) 0
9 KS ZAKOPANE 1 2-1(1) 3
10 AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 1 1-2(-1) 0
11 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 1 2-1(1) 3
12 PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO 1 1-2(-1) 0
13 KS ŁOMIANKI 1 3-1(2) 3
14 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 1 1-3(-2) 0
15 PARASOL WROCŁAW 2 1 3-1(2) 3
16 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 1 1-3(-2) 0
17 DELTA WARSZAWA 1 5-2(3) 3
18 BE A STAR WILCZKI 1 2-5(-3) 0
19 AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA 1 3-1(2) 3
20 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 1-3(-2) 0
21 FC Wrocław Academy 1 4-0(4) 3
22 UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 1 0-4(-4) 0
23 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2 1 3-0(3) 3
24 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 1 0-3(-3) 0
PARASOL WROCŁAW
4
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
AP DRUŻYNA MARZEŃ PUŁAWY
2
vs
FA NISKO
1
WICHER KOBYŁKA
1
vs
ARKONIA SZCZECIN
2
LECH POZNAŃ FA NOWA DĘBA
2
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
AP UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
1
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 1
2
vs
PROJEKT AKADEMII MABO
1
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
vs
KS ŁOMIANKI
3
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
PARASOL WROCŁAW 2
3
BE A STAR WILCZKI
2
vs
DELTA WARSZAWA
5
AP LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
3
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
FC Wrocław Academy
4
vs
UKS AP Falubaz Zielona Góra 2
0
ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW 2
3

© 2017 2018 Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa