Turniej rocznika 2012 - 18-20.09.2020r.

Gdzie: Pardałówka 9

Kiedy: 2020-09-18 08:00:00 - 2020-09-20 13:30:00

FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BE A STAR WILCZKI 8 60-18(42) 21
2 Polonia Stal Świdnica 8 45-25(20) 19
3 FA LESZNO 8 53-17(36) 18
4 MKS PIAST PIASTÓW 8 43-16(27) 18
5 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 8 19-25(-6) 10
6 APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 8 19-28(-9) 7
7 KS ZAKOPANE 8 13-44(-31) 6
8 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 8 15-46(-31) 4
9 AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA 8 10-58(-48) 3
18:41, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
4
vs
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
18:41, 17-09-2020
FA LESZNO
11
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
18:42, 17-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
11
18:42, 17-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
5
vs
FA LESZNO
4
18:42, 17-09-2020
BE A STAR WILCZKI
14
vs
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
1
18:43, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
7
18:43, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
3
vs
Polonia Stal Świdnica
3
18:45, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
3
vs
Polonia Stal Świdnica
4
18:45, 17-09-2020
FA LESZNO
4
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
7
18:46, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
18:46, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1
18:46, 17-09-2020
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
10
18:46, 17-09-2020
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
3
vs
Polonia Stal Świdnica
4
18:47, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
6
vs
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1
18:47, 17-09-2020
FA LESZNO
9
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
18:47, 17-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
3
vs
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
6
18:48, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
18:49, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
4
18:50, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
0
vs
FA LESZNO
6
18:51, 17-09-2020
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
18:51, 17-09-2020
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
0
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
3
18:51, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
2
18:51, 17-09-2020
FA LESZNO
8
vs
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
2
18:51, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
4
vs
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
1
18:51, 17-09-2020
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
5
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
18:51, 17-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
FA LESZNO
6
18:52, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
9
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
18:52, 17-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
6
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
18:52, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
5
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
3
18:52, 17-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
10
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
18:52, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
7
18:52, 17-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
5
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
18:53, 17-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
3
vs
BE A STAR WILCZKI
9
18:53, 17-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
5
18:53, 17-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
10
vs
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
0
18:53, 17-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
1
vs
FA LESZNO
5

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 8 78-6(72) 24
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 8 63-14(49) 21
3 AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW 8 34-17(17) 18
4 KS ZAKOPANE 8 26-29(-3) 15
5 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 8 16-40(-24) 9
6 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA 8 17-25(-8) 7
7 AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA 8 20-52(-32) 7
8 SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 8 17-43(-26) 6
9 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 8 4-49(-45) 0
18:55, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
10
18:55, 17-09-2020
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
2
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
3
18:55, 17-09-2020
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
4
18:55, 17-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
9
vs
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
18:55, 17-09-2020
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
5
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
3
18:56, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
4
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
1
18:56, 17-09-2020
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
18:56, 17-09-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
11
18:56, 17-09-2020
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
18:56, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
0
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
9
18:56, 17-09-2020
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
6
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
18:56, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
10
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
18:57, 17-09-2020
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
12
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
0
18:57, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
8
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
18:57, 17-09-2020
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
2
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
2
18:57, 17-09-2020
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
5
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
18:57, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
0
18:57, 17-09-2020
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
6
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
18:58, 17-09-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
0
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
2
18:58, 17-09-2020
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
7
vs
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3
18:58, 17-09-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
7
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
18:58, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
18:59, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
10
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
18:59, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
4
18:59, 17-09-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
18:59, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
9
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
0
18:59, 17-09-2020
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
5
18:59, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
13
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
1
19:00, 17-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
11
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
1
19:00, 17-09-2020
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
5
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
2
19:00, 17-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
10
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
19:00, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
7
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1
19:00, 17-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
8
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
0
19:00, 17-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
19:00, 17-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
4
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
1
19:00, 17-09-2020
FC Wrocław Academy
14
vs
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1

FAZA PUCHAROWA

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 5-3(2) 3
2 BE A STAR WILCZKI 1 3-5(-2) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
BE A STAR WILCZKI
3
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
5

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 1 4-2(2) 3
2 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 2-4(-2) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
Polonia Stal Świdnica
2
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
4

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FA LESZNO 1 2-1(1) 3
2 KS ZAKOPANE 1 1-2(-1) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
FA LESZNO
2
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW 1 5-0(5) 3
2 MKS PIAST PIASTÓW 1 0-5(-5) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
0
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
5

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA 1 2-0(2) 3
2 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 1 0-2(-2) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
0
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
2

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1 6-2(4) 3
2 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 1 2-6(-4) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
6
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2

Spotkanie 7

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 1 3-2(1) 3
2 KS ZAKOPANE 1 2-3(-1) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3

Spotkanie 8

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA 1 4-2(2) 3
2 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 2-4(-2) 0
18:37, 19-09-2020
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
4

Faza 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FC Wrocław Academy 1 7-0(7) 3
2 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 1 0-7(-7) 0
3 BE A STAR WILCZKI 1 1-0(1) 3
4 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 0-1(-1) 0
5 AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW 1 3-1(2) 3
6 FA LESZNO 1 1-3(-2) 0
7 MKS PIAST PIASTÓW 1 6-5(1) 3
8 KS ZAKOPANE 1 5-6(-1) 0
9 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA 1 3-2(1) 3
10 APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1 2-3(-1) 0
11 JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW 1 2-1(1) 3
12 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 1 1-2(-1) 0
13 AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA 1 5-0(5) 3
14 SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 1 0-5(-5) 0
15 KS ZAKOPANE 1 2-1(1) 3
16 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 1 1-2(-1) 0
17 AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA 2 7-3(4) 6
18 FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE 2 3-7(-4) 0
11:32, 20-09-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0
vs
FC Wrocław Academy
7
11:32, 20-09-2020
BE A STAR WILCZKI
1
vs
Polonia Stal Świdnica
0
11:32, 20-09-2020
FA LESZNO
1
vs
AP BUMERANG WROCŁAW
3
11:32, 20-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
MKS PIAST PIASTÓW
6
11:32, 20-09-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA
3
vs
APN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
2
11:32, 20-09-2020
JKS JSRR JAROSŁAW
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
11:32, 20-09-2020
SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
0
vs
AP BONITO MSZANA DOLNA
5
11:32, 20-09-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
11:32, 20-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
4
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
2
11:32, 20-09-2020
AP NOWA PROSZOWIANKA
3
vs
FOOTBALL FAMILY ZAKOPANE
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa