Turniej rocznika 2010 - 16-18.10.2020r.

Gdzie: Pardałówka 9

Kiedy: 2020-10-16 13:30:00 - 2020-10-18 13:30:00

Faza 1

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 MKS SANDECJA 11 91-11(80) 33
2 KS ZAKOPANE 11 54-17(37) 25
3 KS ZAKOPANE 11 40-23(17) 25
4 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008 11 53-16(37) 21
5 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 11 56-32(24) 17
6 UKP GOL OPOLE 11 34-36(-2) 17
7 KS ZAKOPANE 2 11 22-36(-14) 16
8 ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ 11 46-58(-12) 13
9 MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 11 27-54(-27) 10
10 AP 21 CHRZANÓW 11 25-44(-19) 9
11 DELTA SŁUPNO 11 14-73(-59) 3
12 RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE 11 11-73(-62) 1
21:40, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
1
21:40, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
11
21:40, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3
21:41, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
5
21:41, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
8
21:41, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
MKS SANDECJA
7
21:41, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
3
21:41, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
10
21:41, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
UKP GOL OPOLE
1
21:42, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
1
vs
MKS SANDECJA
8
21:42, 15-10-2020
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
4
21:43, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
4
21:43, 15-10-2020
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
3
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
10
21:43, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
2
vs
UKP GOL OPOLE
3
21:43, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
8
21:43, 15-10-2020
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
9
21:43, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
1
vs
MKS SANDECJA
14
21:43, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE 2
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
0
21:44, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
6
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
21:44, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
2
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
5
21:44, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
1
21:46, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
21:46, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
12
21:46, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
6
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
2
21:46, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
2
21:47, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
5
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
3
21:47, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
21:47, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
1
21:47, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
8
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
2
21:48, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
4
21:49, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
4
21:49, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
7
21:49, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
1
21:50, 15-10-2020
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
6
21:50, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
10
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
0
21:50, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
14
21:51, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
4
21:51, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
6
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
0
21:51, 15-10-2020
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
3
21:51, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
1
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
21:53, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
8
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
21:53, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
2
vs
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
6
21:53, 15-10-2020
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
2
21:53, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
12
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
1
21:54, 15-10-2020
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
10
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
0
21:54, 15-10-2020
DELTA SŁUPNO
3
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
1
21:54, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
5
21:54, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
10
vs
KS ZAKOPANE 2
0
21:55, 15-10-2020
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
9
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
3
21:55, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
21:55, 15-10-2020
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
3
vs
MKS SANDECJA
5
21:56, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
6
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
21:56, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
3
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
2
21:56, 15-10-2020
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
11
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
0
21:56, 15-10-2020
MKS SANDECJA
5
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
1
21:56, 15-10-2020
MUKS MINERALNI KRYNICA ZDRÓJ
4
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
6
21:57, 15-10-2020
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
2
21:58, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
3
21:58, 15-10-2020
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
6
21:58, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
4
21:58, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE 2
2
vs
UKP GOL OPOLE
3
21:59, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
1
vs
ŁUŻYCE LUBAŃ
6
21:59, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE 2
3
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
4
21:59, 15-10-2020
UKP GOL OPOLE
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
4
21:59, 15-10-2020
AP 21 CHRZANÓW
3
vs
RODŁO - START JEŁOWA OPOLE
3
22:00, 15-10-2020
KS ZAKOPANE 2
5
vs
DELTA SŁUPNO
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa