Międzynarodowy Turniej API CUP - rocznik 2006

Gdzie: Pardałówka 9

Kiedy: 2020-11-27 08:00:00 - 2020-11-29 16:00:00

HARMONOGRAM GIER

HARMONOGRAM GIER

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 STAL RZESZÓW 2007 9 15-3(12) 19
2 Gwardia Warszawa 9 3-0(3) 15
3 DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ 9 10-8(2) 15
4 Rodło Opole 9 8-7(1) 14
5 URSUS WARSZAWA 9 9-6(3) 13
6 POGOŃ KRAKÓW 9 7-7(0) 13
7 RADOMIAK RADOM 9 9-10(-1) 12
8 NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG 9 6-10(-4) 10
9 ISKRA KOCHLICE 9 8-12(-4) 7
10 TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY 9 3-15(-12) 5
18:39, 25-11-2020
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
ISKRA KOCHLICE
1
18:39, 25-11-2020
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
18:40, 25-11-2020
URSUS WARSZAWA
0
vs
Gwardia Warszawa
0
18:40, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
3
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
18:40, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
1
vs
Rodło Opole
0
18:40, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
1
18:40, 25-11-2020
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
18:40, 25-11-2020
URSUS WARSZAWA
0
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
18:41, 25-11-2020
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
18:41, 25-11-2020
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
vs
Rodło Opole
2
18:41, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
1
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
0
18:42, 25-11-2020
Rodło Opole
1
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
0
18:42, 25-11-2020
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
0
18:42, 25-11-2020
URSUS WARSZAWA
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
2
18:43, 25-11-2020
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
18:43, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
0
vs
ISKRA KOCHLICE
0
18:43, 25-11-2020
Rodło Opole
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
3
18:43, 25-11-2020
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
18:43, 25-11-2020
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
1
18:43, 25-11-2020
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
18:44, 25-11-2020
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
2
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
18:44, 25-11-2020
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
Rodło Opole
2
18:44, 25-11-2020
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
2
18:44, 25-11-2020
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
1
vs
ISKRA KOCHLICE
1
18:44, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
0
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
18:44, 25-11-2020
Rodło Opole
0
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
0
18:44, 25-11-2020
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
2
18:44, 25-11-2020
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
18:45, 25-11-2020
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
6
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
18:45, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
0
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
2
18:45, 25-11-2020
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
4
18:45, 25-11-2020
Rodło Opole
0
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
2
18:45, 25-11-2020
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
1
18:45, 25-11-2020
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
vs
Gwardia Warszawa
0
18:45, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
2
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
2
18:46, 25-11-2020
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
vs
TIGER HEARTS ACADEMY
0
18:46, 25-11-2020
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
0
vs
Gwardia Warszawa
0
18:46, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
2
18:46, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
0
vs
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
18:46, 25-11-2020
Rodło Opole
0
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
18:46, 25-11-2020
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
0
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
1
18:46, 25-11-2020
Gwardia Warszawa
1
vs
DUNAJEC NOWY SĄCZ
0
18:47, 25-11-2020
RADOMIAK RADOM
2
vs
POGOŃ KRAKÓW
0
18:48, 25-11-2020
ISKRA KOCHLICE
0
vs
Rodło Opole
3
18:48, 25-11-2020
STAL RZESZÓW 2007
0
vs
URSUS WARSZAWA
1

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa