API CUP ZAKOPANE - 18-20.03.2016, ROCZNIK 2004

Gdzie: Zakopane

Kiedy: 2016-03-18 13:00:00 - 2016-03-20 15:00:00

Faza 1

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AP 21 KRAKÓW 9 15-3(12) 23
2 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 9 21-2(19) 18
3 FA OPOLE 9 9-6(3) 16
4 RAP RADOMSKO 9 12-12(0) 15
5 GKS BEŁCHATÓW 9 13-8(5) 14
6 VARSOVIA WARSZAWA 9 7-6(1) 11
7 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 9 6-14(-8) 11
8 AP JASŁO 9 5-12(-7) 5
9 LEGION WARSZAWA 9 5-17(-12) 5
10 GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI 9 5-18(-13) 4
13:00, 18-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
2
vs
FA OPOLE
2
13:35, 18-03-2016
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
vs
AP JASŁO
0
14:10, 18-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
14:45, 18-03-2016
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
3
15:20, 18-03-2016
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
0
15:55, 18-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
3
vs
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
1
16:30, 18-03-2016
FA OPOLE
2
vs
AP JASŁO
1
17:05, 18-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
3
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
3
17:40, 18-03-2016
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
18:15, 18-03-2016
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
1
18:50, 18-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
vs
AP JASŁO
0
19:25, 18-03-2016
FA OPOLE
1
vs
RAP RADOMSKO
1
20:00, 18-03-2016
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
3
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
20:35, 18-03-2016
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
6
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
21:10, 18-03-2016
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
1
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
1
08:00, 19-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
2
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
08:35, 19-03-2016
FA OPOLE
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
09:10, 19-03-2016
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
1
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
3
09:45, 19-03-2016
AP JASŁO
0
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
1
10:20, 19-03-2016
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
0
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
10:55, 19-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
2
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
11:30, 19-03-2016
FA OPOLE
1
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
2
12:05, 19-03-2016
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
3
12:40, 19-03-2016
AP JASŁO
1
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
1
13:15, 19-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
13:50, 19-03-2016
FA OPOLE
1
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
0
14:25, 19-03-2016
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
2
15:00, 19-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
2
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
15:35, 19-03-2016
AP JASŁO
3
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
16:10, 19-03-2016
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
vs
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
16:45, 19-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
0
17:20, 19-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
0
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
17:55, 19-03-2016
FA OPOLE
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
18:30, 19-03-2016
AP JASŁO
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
19:05, 19-03-2016
AP 21 KRAKÓW
3
vs
RAP RADOMSKO
0
08:00, 20-03-2016
LEGION WARSZAWA
2
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
3
08:35, 20-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
3
vs
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
09:10, 20-03-2016
AP JASŁO
0
vs
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
1
09:45, 20-03-2016
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
1
10:20, 20-03-2016
FA OPOLE
1
vs
GRUNWALD BUDZIWÓJ BIALI
0
10:55, 20-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
2
vs
AP JASŁO
0
11:30, 20-03-2016
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
12:05, 20-03-2016
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
12:40, 20-03-2016
RAP RADOMSKO
1
vs
VARSOVIA WARSZAWA
0
13:15, 20-03-2016
FA OPOLE
0
vs
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
0

© 2017 - 2024 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa