API CUP ZAKOPANE - 01-03.04.2016, ROCZNIK 2005

Gdzie: Zakopane

Kiedy: 2021-04-01 13:35:00 - 2021-04-03 12:30:00

FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 7 21-2(19) 18
2 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 7 16-9(7) 13
3 AP SPATA ZABRZE 7 17-9(8) 13
4 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 7 19-11(8) 10
5 FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA 7 10-10(0) 10
6 DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO 7 6-24(-18) 7
7 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 7 7-18(-11) 6
8 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 7 2-15(-13) 4
13:35, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
6
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
14:00, 01-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
1
vs
AP SPATA ZABRZE
3
14:25, 01-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
4
14:50, 01-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
0
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
2
15:15, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
AP SPATA ZABRZE
1
15:40, 01-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
vs
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
0
16:05, 01-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
2
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
3
16:30, 01-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
3
16:55, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
2
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
17:20, 01-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
2
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
2
17:45, 01-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
4
18:10, 01-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
3
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
18:35, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
4
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
0
19:00, 01-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
2
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
19:25, 01-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
vs
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
4
20:05, 01-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
3
08:00, 02-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
08:25, 02-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
0
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
08:50, 02-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
09:15, 02-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
5
vs
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
0
09:40, 02-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
10:05, 02-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
3
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1
10:30, 02-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
4
10:55, 02-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
1
11:20, 02-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
AP SPATA ZABRZE
6
11:45, 02-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
3
12:10, 02-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
1
12:35, 02-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
6

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 7 21-2(19) 19
2 DAP DĘBICA 7 22-5(17) 15
3 AP 21 KRAKÓW 7 19-6(13) 15
4 LEGION WARSZAWA 7 13-8(5) 13
5 AS KIEŁCZÓW 7 13-11(2) 10
6 AP JASŁO 7 9-20(-11) 7
7 AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1 7 5-25(-20) 3
8 GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 7 0-25(-25) 0
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
4
14:00, 01-04-2021
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
4
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
14:25, 01-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
14:50, 01-04-2021
AP JASŁO
1
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
2
15:15, 01-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
3
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
15:40, 01-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
2
16:05, 01-04-2021
AP JASŁO
2
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
2
16:30, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
2
16:55, 01-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
5
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
17:20, 01-04-2021
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
vs
AP JASŁO
2
17:45, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
3
18:10, 01-04-2021
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
18:35, 01-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
vs
AP JASŁO
1
19:00, 01-04-2021
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
vs
DAP DĘBICA
6
19:25, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
1
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
1
20:05, 01-04-2021
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
3
08:00, 02-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
6
08:25, 02-04-2021
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
2
08:50, 02-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
09:15, 02-04-2021
AP JASŁO
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
6
09:40, 02-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
1
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
4
10:05, 02-04-2021
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
3
10:30, 02-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
5
vs
AP JASŁO
2
10:55, 02-04-2021
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
2
11:20, 02-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
5
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
11:45, 02-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
4
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
0
12:10, 02-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
5
12:35, 02-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
5
vs
AP JASŁO
1

FAZA PUCHAROWA

LIGA MISTRZÓW

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ 7 12-2(10) 19
2 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 7 16-2(14) 18
3 UKS SMS Stal Mielec 7 10-15(-5) 10
4 AP SPATA ZABRZE 7 10-10(0) 10
5 LEGION WARSZAWA 7 11-12(-1) 9
6 DAP DĘBICA 7 8-12(-4) 9
7 FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY 7 9-18(-9) 4
8 AP JASŁO 1 2-0(2) 3
9 AP 21 KRAKÓW 7 4-9(-5) 3
10 GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1 0-2(-2) 0
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP JASŁO
2
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
AP SPATA ZABRZE
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
4
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
vs
AP SPATA ZABRZE
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
3
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
2
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
2
vs
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
2
13:35, 01-04-2021
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
2
vs
DAP DĘBICA
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
2
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
DAP DĘBICA
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP 21 KRAKÓW
3
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
14:00, 02-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
3
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
0
14:25, 02-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
14:50, 02-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
3
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
15:15, 02-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
3
15:40, 02-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
16:05, 02-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
2
vs
DAP DĘBICA
3
16:30, 02-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
2
16:55, 02-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
0
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
2
09:00, 03-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
2
vs
DAP DĘBICA
0
09:25, 03-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
1
09:50, 03-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
3
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
1
10:15, 03-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
3
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
1
10:40, 03-04-2021
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
0
vs
AKS SMS ŁÓDŹ
1
11:05, 03-04-2021
UKS SMS Stal Mielec
1
vs
LEGION WARSZAWA
6
11:30, 03-04-2021
AP SPATA ZABRZE
1
vs
AP 21 KRAKÓW
0
11:55, 03-04-2021
FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY
2
vs
DAP DĘBICA
3

LIGA EUROPY

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA 7 17-5(12) 14
2 AS KIEŁCZÓW 7 15-6(9) 12
3 AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1 7 8-9(-1) 11
4 AP JASŁO 6 6-6(0) 10
5 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 7 7-6(1) 9
6 ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 7 8-13(-5) 7
7 GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6 4-15(-11) 6
8 DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO 7 4-9(-5) 5
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
3
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
3
vs
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
4
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
3
vs
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
3
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
2
vs
AP JASŁO
1
13:35, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
6
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
AS KIEŁCZÓW
3
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
13:35, 01-04-2021
AP JASŁO
1
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
0
14:00, 02-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
5
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
0
14:25, 02-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
1
14:50, 02-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
3
vs
AP JASŁO
0
15:15, 02-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
0
15:40, 02-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
1
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
1
16:05, 02-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
AP JASŁO
2
16:30, 02-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
1
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
1
16:55, 02-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
4
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
1
09:00, 03-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
3
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
2
09:25, 03-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
0
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
1
09:50, 03-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
2
10:15, 03-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
AP JASŁO
1
10:40, 03-04-2021
DUNAJEC OSTROWSKO
1
vs
AS KIEŁCZÓW
1
11:05, 03-04-2021
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
0
vs
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
2
11:30, 03-04-2021
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
1
vs
AP Podhala Nowy Targ 1
1
11:55, 03-04-2021
FK POPRAD SŁOWACJA
1
vs
AP JASŁO
1

© 2017 - 2024 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa