TURNIEJ API CUP ROCZNIKA 2014 - 16-18.09.2022

Gdzie: Zakopane

Kiedy: 2022-09-16 09:00:00 - 2022-09-18 16:30:00

sponsorzy i partnerzy


FAZA GRUPOWA

Grupa A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KARPATY LWÓW A 4 29-2(27) 12
2 AP STALOWA WOLA 4 14-8(6) 9
3 GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ 4 16-8(8) 6
4 RADOMIAK RADOM 4 5-19(-14) 3
5 SILESIA ŻARÓW B 4 4-31(-27) 0
09:00, 16-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
2
09:25, 16-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
vs
KARPATY LWÓW A
5
09:50, 16-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
5
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
10:15, 16-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
7
10:40, 16-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
4
vs
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
1
11:05, 16-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
4
11:30, 16-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
vs
KARPATY LWÓW A
12
11:55, 16-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
1
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
3
12:20, 16-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
vs
KARPATY LWÓW A
8
12:45, 16-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
0
vs
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
9

Grupa B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KS ZAKOPANE 4 22-4(18) 12
2 SILESIA ŻARÓW A 4 19-6(13) 9
3 KARPATY LWÓW B 4 11-9(2) 6
4 AP PROSZOWIANKA 4 6-22(-16) 1
5 RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4 4-21(-17) 1
09:00, 16-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
8
09:25, 16-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
8
09:50, 16-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
2
vs
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
10:15, 16-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
6
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
1
10:40, 16-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
2
vs
KARPATY LWÓW B
1
11:05, 16-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
2
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
2
11:30, 16-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
0
11:55, 16-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
6
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
3
12:20, 16-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
0
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
9
12:45, 16-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
KARPATY LWÓW B
2

Grupa C

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ŻYWIECKA APN 4 24-6(18) 12
2 SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE 4 16-6(10) 9
3 WRS RZESZÓW 4 11-13(-2) 6
4 FC UKR BOYS 4 6-21(-15) 3
5 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 4 8-19(-11) 0
13:10, 16-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
1
vs
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
7
13:35, 16-09-2022
ŻYWIECKA APN
6
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
14:00, 16-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
3
vs
FC UKR BOYS
2
14:25, 16-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
2
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
3
14:50, 16-09-2022
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
vs
WRS RZESZÓW
6
15:15, 16-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
0
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
9
16:05, 16-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
16:55, 16-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
1
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
6
17:45, 16-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
3
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
18:35, 16-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
3
vs
WRS RZESZÓW
1

Grupa D

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CZARNI JASŁO 4 16-6(10) 10
2 BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4 9-7(2) 7
3 APMT LIMANOWA 4 12-7(5) 6
4 UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 4 9-4(5) 5
5 LKS SZAFLARY 4 3-25(-22) 0
13:10, 16-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
7
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
0
13:35, 16-09-2022
CZARNI JASŁO
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
14:00, 16-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
2
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
0
14:25, 16-09-2022
LKS SZAFLARY
1
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
7
14:50, 16-09-2022
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
15:15, 16-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
3
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
4
16:05, 16-09-2022
LKS SZAFLARY
0
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
6
16:55, 16-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
4
17:45, 16-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
2
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
18:35, 16-09-2022
LKS SZAFLARY
2
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
5

Grupa E

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ASEREKTEAM GORLICE 4 18-1(17) 10
2 AP GOAL 4 15-2(13) 10
3 APN KNURÓW 4 13-14(-1) 6
4 FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA 4 5-21(-16) 3
5 URAN ŁUKOWICA 4 3-16(-13) 0
15:40, 16-09-2022
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
3
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
2
15:40, 16-09-2022
APN KNURÓW
1
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
8
16:30, 16-09-2022
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
7
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
16:30, 16-09-2022
AP GOAL
3
vs
APN KNURÓW
2
17:20, 16-09-2022
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
vs
AP GOAL
5
17:20, 16-09-2022
APN KNURÓW
5
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
2
18:10, 16-09-2022
AP GOAL
7
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
18:10, 16-09-2022
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
3
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
0
19:00, 16-09-2022
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
0
vs
AP GOAL
0
19:00, 16-09-2022
APN KNURÓW
5
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1

FAZA PUCHAROWA

LIGA MISTRZÓW

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 KARPATY LWÓW A 9 38-7(31) 27
2 KS ZAKOPANE 9 29-15(14) 21
3 ASEREKTEAM GORLICE 9 25-13(12) 20
4 SILESIA ŻARÓW A 9 27-15(12) 18
5 ŻYWIECKA APN 9 20-19(1) 13
6 AP STALOWA WOLA 9 13-32(-19) 9
7 SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE 9 14-18(-4) 8
8 CZARNI JASŁO 9 11-23(-12) 8
9 AP GOAL 9 11-18(-7) 5
10 BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 9 7-35(-28) 1
09:25, 16-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
vs
KARPATY LWÓW A
5
11:30, 16-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
5
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
0
14:25, 16-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
2
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
3
16:55, 16-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
4
19:00, 16-09-2022
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
0
vs
AP GOAL
0
08:00, 17-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
7
08:00, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
4
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
0
08:25, 17-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
1
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
1
08:25, 17-09-2022
ŻYWIECKA APN
1
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
1
08:50, 17-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
2
vs
AP GOAL
2
08:50, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
3
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
1
09:15, 17-09-2022
ŻYWIECKA APN
1
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
2
09:15, 17-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
1
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
5
09:40, 17-09-2022
CZARNI JASŁO
2
vs
AP GOAL
0
09:40, 17-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
3
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
10:05, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
2
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
4
10:05, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
4
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
1
10:30, 17-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
6
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
10:30, 17-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
3
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
0
10:55, 17-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
0
vs
AP GOAL
3
10:55, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
5
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
1
11:20, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
7
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
11:20, 17-09-2022
ŻYWIECKA APN
2
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
11:45, 17-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
2
vs
AP GOAL
1
11:45, 17-09-2022
CZARNI JASŁO
2
vs
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
2
12:10, 17-09-2022
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
6
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
2
12:10, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
3
vs
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
0
12:35, 17-09-2022
ŻYWIECKA APN
3
vs
AP GOAL
2
12:35, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
4
vs
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
0
13:00, 17-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
3
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
1
13:00, 18-09-2022
CZARNI JASŁO
0
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
3
13:25, 18-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
AP STALOWA WOLA
2
13:25, 18-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
4
vs
AP GOAL
2
13:50, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
3
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
1
13:50, 18-09-2022
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
0
vs
KS ZAKOPANE
3
14:15, 18-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
8
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
1
14:15, 18-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
4
vs
AP GOAL
1
14:40, 18-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
6
14:40, 18-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
1
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
6
15:05, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
2
vs
CZARNI JASŁO
0
15:05, 18-09-2022
AP STALOWA WOLA
0
vs
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
5
15:30, 18-09-2022
KS ZAKOPANE
4
vs
ŻYWIECKA APN
2
15:30, 18-09-2022
BESKIDZKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA
1
vs
ASEREKTEAM GORLICE
2
15:55, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW A
1
vs
AP GOAL
0
15:55, 18-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW A
2
vs
SOKÓŁ SŁOPNICE
1

LIGA EUROPY

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ 9 43-10(33) 23
2 APN KNURÓW 9 21-10(11) 20
3 UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ 9 21-9(12) 17
4 APMT LIMANOWA 9 17-9(8) 16
5 WRS RZESZÓW 9 10-23(-13) 13
6 RADOMIAK RADOM 9 14-11(3) 12
7 KARPATY LWÓW B 9 14-12(2) 12
8 AP PROSZOWIANKA 9 13-21(-8) 6
9 FC UKR BOYS 9 6-25(-19) 4
10 FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA 9 4-33(-29) 1
09:50, 16-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
5
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
11:55, 16-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
6
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
3
14:00, 16-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
3
vs
FC UKR BOYS
2
17:20, 16-09-2022
APN KNURÓW
5
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
2
17:45, 16-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
2
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
13:00, 17-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
2
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
13:25, 17-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
13:50, 17-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
4
vs
KARPATY LWÓW B
1
14:15, 17-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
2
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
2
14:40, 17-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
0
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
5
15:05, 17-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
0
vs
APN KNURÓW
2
15:30, 17-09-2022
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
15:30, 17-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
4
vs
AP PROSZOWIANKA
1
16:20, 17-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
KARPATY LWÓW B
0
16:20, 17-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
0
vs
APN KNURÓW
3
17:10, 17-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
0
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
6
17:10, 17-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
3
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
1
17:35, 17-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
10
vs
WRS RZESZÓW
1
18:00, 17-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
APN KNURÓW
2
18:00, 17-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
1
18:25, 17-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
3
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
18:25, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
18:50, 17-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
3
vs
APN KNURÓW
3
18:50, 17-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
0
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
19:15, 17-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
0
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
0
19:15, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
2
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
19:40, 17-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
2
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
1
19:40, 17-09-2022
APN KNURÓW
1
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
0
20:05, 17-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
5
vs
FC UKR BOYS
1
20:05, 17-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
1
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
1
08:00, 18-09-2022
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
2
vs
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
08:00, 18-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
7
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
08:25, 18-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
WRS RZESZÓW
2
08:25, 18-09-2022
FC UKR BOYS
0
vs
KARPATY LWÓW B
2
08:50, 18-09-2022
APMT LIMANOWA
1
vs
APN KNURÓW
3
09:15, 18-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
7
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
0
09:15, 18-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
6
vs
FC UKR BOYS
0
09:40, 18-09-2022
WRS RZESZÓW
1
vs
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3
10:05, 18-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
1
vs
APN KNURÓW
1
10:30, 18-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
0
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
2
10:55, 18-09-2022
RADOMIAK RADOM
1
vs
FC UKR BOYS
0
11:20, 18-09-2022
KARPATY LWÓW B
0
vs
WRS RZESZÓW
1
11:45, 18-09-2022
AP PROSZOWIANKA
1
vs
FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA
1
12:10, 18-09-2022
GRYF GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
2
vs
APMT LIMANOWA
2
12:35, 18-09-2022
UKS SOKOLIKI STARY SĄCZ
3
vs
APN KNURÓW
1

EKSTRAKLASA

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8 19-17(2) 14
2 URAN ŁUKOWICA 8 23-17(6) 12
3 AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO 8 20-15(5) 11
4 LKS SZAFLARY 8 18-18(0) 11
5 SILESIA ŻARÓW B 8 11-24(-13) 7
13:25, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
vs
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
3
13:50, 17-09-2022
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
0
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
0
14:15, 17-09-2022
URAN ŁUKOWICA
4
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
14:40, 17-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
3
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
15:05, 17-09-2022
LKS SZAFLARY
1
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
5
15:55, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
2
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
1
15:55, 17-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
4
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
2
16:45, 17-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
2
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
4
16:45, 17-09-2022
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
2
17:35, 17-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
2
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
2
08:50, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
2
vs
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
09:40, 18-09-2022
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
1
10:05, 18-09-2022
URAN ŁUKOWICA
1
vs
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
10:30, 18-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
4
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
10:55, 18-09-2022
LKS SZAFLARY
6
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
2
11:20, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
7
11:45, 18-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
1
12:10, 18-09-2022
URAN ŁUKOWICA
3
vs
AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO
3
12:35, 18-09-2022
SILESIA ŻARÓW B
1
vs
LKS SZAFLARY
3
13:00, 18-09-2022
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
1
vs
URAN ŁUKOWICA
5

© 2017 - 2024 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa