BELLSPORT CUP - UNDER 16

Gdzie: Zakopane , ul. Pardałówka 9

Kiedy: 2019-10-25 07:30:00 - 2019-10-27 16:00:00

GROUP MATCHES

GROUP A

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 6 5-3(2) 11
2 MKS SANDECJA 6 5-3(2) 11
3 ROYAL ANTWERP 6 6-4(2) 10
4 CHICAGO FIRE 6 5-4(1) 10
5 AS TRENCIN 6 5-4(1) 8
6 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 6 7-6(1) 7
7 BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY 6 1-10(-9) 1
09:50, 24-10-2019
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
vs
MKS SANDECJA
0
09:51, 24-10-2019
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
0
vs
AS TRENCIN
1
09:51, 24-10-2019
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0
vs
ROYAL ANTWERP
2
09:51, 24-10-2019
CHICAGO FIRE
0
vs
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
09:51, 24-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
2
vs
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
1
09:51, 24-10-2019
AS TRENCIN
2
vs
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0
09:51, 24-10-2019
ROYAL ANTWERP
1
vs
CHICAGO FIRE
0
09:52, 24-10-2019
ROYAL ANTWERP
1
vs
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0
09:52, 24-10-2019
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0
vs
CHICAGO FIRE
1
09:52, 24-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
1
vs
AS TRENCIN
0
09:52, 24-10-2019
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0
vs
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
0
09:53, 24-10-2019
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
0
vs
CHICAGO FIRE
1
09:53, 24-10-2019
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
vs
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
1
09:53, 24-10-2019
AS TRENCIN
0
vs
ROYAL ANTWERP
0
09:53, 24-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
1
vs
CHICAGO FIRE
1
09:54, 24-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
1
vs
ROYAL ANTWERP
0
10:00, 24-10-2019
AS TRENCIN
1
vs
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
10:00, 24-10-2019
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0
vs
MKS SANDECJA
0
10:00, 24-10-2019
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
3
vs
ROYAL ANTWERP
2
10:01, 24-10-2019
CHICAGO FIRE
2
vs
AS TRENCIN
1
13:00, 26-10-2019
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
3
vs
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0

GROUP B

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BANIK OSTRAVA 6 9-2(7) 14
2 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 6 4-3(1) 11
3 PALLOKERHO 6 5-5(0) 8
4 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 6 2-2(0) 7
5 SBV EXCELSIOR 6 5-5(0) 5
6 AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA 6 1-6(-5) 5
7 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008 6 4-7(-3) 5
10:02, 24-10-2019
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
PALLOKERHO
0
10:02, 24-10-2019
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
vs
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
10:02, 24-10-2019
BANIK OSTRAVA
0
vs
SBV EXCELSIOR
0
10:03, 24-10-2019
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
1
vs
SBV EXCELSIOR
0
10:03, 24-10-2019
PALLOKERHO
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
10:03, 24-10-2019
BANIK OSTRAVA
2
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
1
10:03, 24-10-2019
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
SBV EXCELSIOR
0
10:03, 24-10-2019
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
10:03, 24-10-2019
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
2
vs
PALLOKERHO
0
10:04, 24-10-2019
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
2
10:04, 24-10-2019
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
0
10:04, 24-10-2019
PALLOKERHO
2
vs
SBV EXCELSIOR
1
10:04, 24-10-2019
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
BANIK OSTRAVA
3
10:04, 24-10-2019
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
0
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
10:04, 24-10-2019
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
vs
BANIK OSTRAVA
2
10:05, 24-10-2019
BANIK OSTRAVA
2
vs
PALLOKERHO
1
10:05, 24-10-2019
SBV EXCELSIOR
0
vs
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
1
10:05, 24-10-2019
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
0
vs
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
1
10:05, 24-10-2019
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
0
vs
BANIK OSTRAVA
0
10:05, 24-10-2019
PALLOKERHO
2
vs
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0
10:05, 24-10-2019
SBV EXCELSIOR
4
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
1

Faza 1

Spotkanie 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 1 2-1(1) 3
2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1-2(-1) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
vs
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
2

Spotkanie 2

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BANIK OSTRAVA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 MKS SANDECJA 1 0-1(-1) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
0
vs
BANIK OSTRAVA
1

Spotkanie 3

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 2-1(1) 3
2 ROYAL ANTWERP 1 1-2(-1) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
ROYAL ANTWERP
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2

Spotkanie 4

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 CHICAGO FIRE 1 2-0(2) 3
2 PALLOKERHO 1 0-2(-2) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
CHICAGO FIRE
2
vs
PALLOKERHO
0

Spotkanie 5

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 AS TRENCIN 1 1-0(1) 3
2 AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA 1 0-1(-1) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
AS TRENCIN
1
vs
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
0

Spotkanie 6

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 SBV EXCELSIOR 1 1-0(1) 3
2 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1 0-1(-1) 0
07:37, 27-10-2019
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
0
vs
SBV EXCELSIOR
1

Faza 1

Drużyna Mecze Bilans Punkty
1 BANIK OSTRAVA 1 1-0(1) 3
2 ESCOLA VARSOVIA 1 0-1(-1) 0
3 MKS SANDECJA 1 1-0(1) 3
4 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-1(-1) 0
5 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1 2-1(1) 3
6 CHICAGO FIRE 1 1-2(-1) 0
7 ROYAL ANTWERP 1 1-0(1) 3
8 PALLOKERHO 1 0-1(-1) 0
9 AS TRENCIN 1 2-0(2) 3
10 SBV EXCELSIOR 1 0-2(-2) 0
11 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1 2-1(1) 3
12 AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA 1 1-2(-1) 0
13 SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008 2 2-1(1) 4
14 BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2 1-2(-1) 1
07:38, 27-10-2019
ESCOLA VARSOVIA
0
vs
BANIK OSTRAVA
1
07:38, 27-10-2019
MKS SANDECJA
1
vs
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0
07:38, 27-10-2019
CHICAGO FIRE
1
vs
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
2
07:38, 27-10-2019
PALLOKERHO
0
vs
ROYAL ANTWERP
1
07:38, 27-10-2019
SBV EXCELSIOR
0
vs
AS TRENCIN
2
07:38, 27-10-2019
AP TOP 54 BIAŁA PODLASKA
1
vs
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
2
07:38, 27-10-2019
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
0
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
0
07:38, 27-10-2019
BE-1 NATIONAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY
1
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ 2008
2

© 2017 - 2021 - Turnieje Neyz - aplikacja turniejowa